1. Kreisklasse Stade 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Freiburg/Oederquart 1974  36981 SG Freiburg/Oederquart 1974
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Am Bassin
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Am Bassin 4.500
N
Wappen TSV Wiepenkathen 1924 II  36973 TSV Wiepenkathen 1924 II
Sportplatz an der Grundschule
Sportplatz an der Grundschule 3.000
N
Wappen VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster 1922 III  36977 VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster 1922 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Feldstraße
Sportanlage Feldstraße A 2.500
N
Wappen VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster 1922 III VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster 1922 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Feldstraße B-Platz
Sportanlage Feldstraße B-Platz B 2.000
K
Wappen SV Burweg 1970  60226 SV Burweg 1970
Sportplatz Burweg
Sportplatz Burweg 2.000
N
Wappen FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch 2001  29684 FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch 2001 • Ground A
Elbestadion
Elbestadion A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch 2001 FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch 2001 • Ground B
Sportanlage Dornbusch
Sportanlage Dornbusch B 1.500
N
Wappen FC Oste/Oldendorf 1994 II  36979 FC Oste/Oldendorf 1994 II
Sportanlage Estorf
Sportanlage Estorf 1.500
N
Wappen MTV Hammah 1922 II  34180 MTV Hammah 1922 II
Krause Schwimmbad-Technik Arena
Krause Schwimmbad-Technik Arena 1.000
N
Wappen SG Dollern/Agathenburg (Ground A)  59200 SG Dollern/Agathenburg (Ground A)
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum an der Reitbahn
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum an der Reitbahn 1.000
N
Wappen Deinster SV 1952 II  36985 Deinster SV 1952 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Kirchweg
Sportanlage Kirchweg A 1.000
N
Wappen Deinster SV 1952 II Deinster SV 1952 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Kirchweg B-Platz
Sportanlage Kirchweg B-Platz B 500
N
Wappen SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 1970 III  73047 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 1970 III
Sportplatz Ottendorf
Sportplatz Ottendorf 1.000
N
Wappen Schwinger SC 1979  36980 Schwinger SC 1979
Sportplatz Schwinge
Sportplatz Schwinge 1.000
N
Wappen SG Dollern/Agathenburg (Ground B)  66244 SG Dollern/Agathenburg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Tannenweg
Sportplatz Tannenweg 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Apensen 1903 II  36983 TSV Apensen 1903 II • Ground A
Sportplatz an der Grundschule
Sportplatz an der Grundschule A 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Apensen 1903 II TSV Apensen 1903 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Fruchtallee
Sportplatz Fruchtallee B 1.000
A
Wappen SV Ottensen 1968  29683 SV Ottensen 1968
Sportzentrum Föhrenweg
Sportzentrum Föhrenweg 1.000
N
Wappen Altländer SC Cranz-Estebrügge 1927 II  25656 Altländer SC Cranz-Estebrügge 1927 II • Ground A
ASC-Sportzentrum
ASC-Sportzentrum A 500
N
Wappen Altländer SC Cranz-Estebrügge 1927 II Altländer SC Cranz-Estebrügge 1927 II • Ground B
ASC-Sportzentrum B-Platz
ASC-Sportzentrum B-Platz B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1977 V  36987 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1977 V • Ground A
Kehdinger Stadion Nebenplatz
Kehdinger Stadion Nebenplatz A 500
K
Wappen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1977 V SV Drochtersen/Assel 1977 V • Ground B
Sportanlage Schoolpadd
Sportanlage Schoolpadd B 700
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche