1. Kreisklasse Havelland A 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Elstal 1949 Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Elstal 1949
Eisenbahner-Sportanlage
Eisenbahner-Sportanlage 3.500
Wappen SG Eintracht Friesack 1946 II SG Eintracht Friesack 1946 II
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion 3.000
Wappen SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 II (Ground A) SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 II (Ground A)
Sportpark Ringpromenade
Sportpark Ringpromenade 3.000
Wappen SV Dallgow 47 II (Ground B) SV Dallgow 47 II (Ground B)
Sportpark Dallgow an der B5 (KR)
Sportpark Dallgow an der B5 (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee 1981 II (Ground A) SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee 1981 II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Straße der Einheit
Sportplatz Straße der Einheit 1.500
Wappen Bredower SV 47 Bredower SV 47
Sportplatz Gartenstraße
Sportplatz Gartenstraße 1.000
Wappen FC Borussia Brandeburg 1999 II FC Borussia Brandeburg 1999 II
Sportanlage Brielower Brücke Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Brielower Brücke Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen Potsdamer Kickers 94 II Potsdamer Kickers 94 II
Sportpark Luftschiffhafen Platz 3 (KR)
Sportpark Luftschiffhafen Platz 3 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Golm 2001 II SG Grün-Weiß Golm 2001 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Golm
Sportplatz Golm A 1.000
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Golm 2001 II SG Grün-Weiß Golm 2001 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Golm 2 (KR)
Sportplatz Golm 2 (KR) B 1.000
Wappen SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke 1948 SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke 1948
Sportplatz Am Anger
Sportplatz Am Anger 1.000
Wappen SG Töplitz 1922 SG Töplitz 1922
Sportplatz Mittelbruchweg
Sportplatz Mittelbruchweg 1.000
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee 1981 II (Ground B) SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee 1981 II (Ground B)
Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 4 (KR)
Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 4 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Groß Behnitz 1925 SV Blau-Weiß Groß Behnitz 1925
Sportplatz Groß Behnitz
Sportplatz Groß Behnitz 1.000
Wappen SV Dallgow 47 II (Ground A) SV Dallgow 47 II (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der Bahnbrücke
Sportplatz an der Bahnbrücke 1.000
Wappen SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 II (Ground B) SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 II (Ground B)
Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 2 (KR)
Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen TSV Chemie Premnitz 1909 II TSV Chemie Premnitz 1909 II
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Nebenplatz
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Nebenplatz 1.000
Wappen SG Bornim 1927 II SG Bornim 1927 II
Sportanlage Golmer Chaussee Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Golmer Chaussee Platz 2 (KR) 500