1. Stadtklasse Dresden 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpVgg. Löbtau 1893 III SpVgg. Löbtau 1893 III
Sportanlage Malterstraße
Sportanlage Malterstraße 5.000
K
Wappen FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 1900 II FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 1900 II
Sportanlage Pirnaer Landstraße 267
Sportanlage Pirnaer Landstraße 267 3.000
K
Wappen SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 II SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 II
Sportanlage Geibelstraße
Sportanlage Geibelstraße 2.000
R
Wappen SG Gebergrund Goppeln 1972 II SG Gebergrund Goppeln 1972 II
Sportanlage Wittgensdorfer Straße
Sportanlage Wittgensdorfer Straße 2.000
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950 III SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950 III
Sportanlage Breitscheidstraße
Sportanlage Breitscheidstraße 1.800
K
Wappen TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 1921 II TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 1921 II
Sportanlage Dresdner Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Dresdner Straße Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SF 01 Dresden-Nord II SF 01 Dresden-Nord II
Sportanlage Meschwitzstraße
Sportanlage Meschwitzstraße 1.000
K
Wappen FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 II FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 II
Sportanlage Saalhausener Straße
Sportanlage Saalhausener Straße 1.000
K
Wappen SG Lokomotive II/Rotation IV Dresden SG Lokomotive II/Rotation IV Dresden
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 12
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 12 1.000
K
Wappen FSG Wacker 90 Leuben  II FSG Wacker 90 Leuben II
Sportplatz Pirnaer Landstraße
Sportplatz Pirnaer Landstraße 1.000
A
Wappen SG Striesen 1910 III SG Striesen 1910 III
Sportanlage Bärensteiner Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Bärensteiner Straße Platz 2 500
A
Wappen SpG Rähnitz II/Berbisdorf II/Hellerau IV SpG Rähnitz II/Berbisdorf II/Hellerau IV
Sportanlage Ludwig-Kossuth-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Ludwig-Kossuth-Straße Platz 2 500
A
Wappen SV Eintracht Strehlen 1991 II SV Eintracht Strehlen 1991 II
Sportplatz Dohnaer Straße
Sportplatz Dohnaer Straße 500
K
Wappen TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 III TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 III
Stadion Eisenberger Straße Platz 2
Stadion Eisenberger Straße Platz 2 500
A
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche