Kreisliga B Sächsische Schweiz/Osterzgebirge 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen 1928  23145 SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen 1928
Burgstadion
Burgstadion 5.000
N
Wappen SC Freital 2020 IV  37590 SC Freital 2020 IV • Ground A
Stadion des Friedens
Stadion des Friedens A 5.000
N
Wappen SC Freital 2020 IV SC Freital 2020 IV • Ground B
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground B)  41078 SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground B)
Sparkassen Waldstadion
Sparkassen Waldstadion 4.500
K
Wappen VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III  44821 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 III
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Nebenplatz
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Nebenplatz 4.000
K
Wappen SV Struppen 1947  42164 SV Struppen 1947
Sportplatz Struppen
Sportplatz Struppen 2.500
N
Wappen SpG Possendorf II / Bannewitz II (Ground A)  40469 SpG Possendorf II / Bannewitz II (Ground A)
Stadion Bannewitz Nebenplatz
Stadion Bannewitz Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SG Weißig 1861  27274 SG Weißig 1861
Stadion Weißig
Stadion Weißig 2.000
K
Wappen SV Wesenitztal 03 II  29597 SV Wesenitztal 03 II • Ground A
Stadion am Quellenberg
Stadion am Quellenberg A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Wesenitztal 03 II SV Wesenitztal 03 II • Ground B
Sportplatz An der Mühle
Sportplatz An der Mühle B 1.000
N
Wappen SV Wesenitztal 03 II SV Wesenitztal 03 II • Ground C
Sportplatz an der Grundschule
Sportplatz an der Grundschule C 500
K
Wappen SG 90 Braunsdorf  40274 SG 90 Braunsdorf
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002  39792 SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 • Ground A
Sportanlage Markersbach
Sportanlage Markersbach A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 • Ground B
Sportanlage Markersbach Platz 2
Sportanlage Markersbach Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 • Ground C
Sportplatz Berggießhübel
Sportplatz Berggießhübel C 2.000
N
Wappen Hohnsteiner SV 1947  40722 Hohnsteiner SV 1947
Sportanlage am Sachsenberg
Sportanlage am Sachsenberg 1.000
N
Wappen SV Königstein 1991  41256 SV Königstein 1991
Sportplatz Am Stallhübel
Sportplatz Am Stallhübel 1.000
A
Wappen SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground A)  40951 SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Saupsdorf
Sportplatz Saupsdorf 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Schandau/Reinhardtsdorf II  109645 SG Bad Schandau/Reinhardtsdorf II
Sportplatz an der Carolabrücke
Sportplatz an der Carolabrücke 1.000
K
Wappen Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor 1922 II  44823 Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor 1922 II
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.000
N
Wappen SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground C)  33515 SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground C)
Birkenwaldstadion
Birkenwaldstadion 500
N
Wappen SV Chemie Dohna 1956 II  44828 SV Chemie Dohna 1956 II
Burgstadion Nebenplatz
Burgstadion Nebenplatz 500
K
Wappen SpG Possendorf II / Bannewitz II (Ground B)  40742 SpG Possendorf II / Bannewitz II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Poisenblick Platz 2
Sportanlage Poisenblick Platz 2 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche