Kreisliga B Sächsische Schweiz/Osterzgebirge 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground B) SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground B)
Sparkassen Waldstadion
Sparkassen Waldstadion 4.500
K
Wappen SV Struppen 1947 SV Struppen 1947
Sportplatz Struppen
Sportplatz Struppen 2.500
R
Wappen Pretzschendorfer SV 1889 Pretzschendorfer SV 1889
Sportplatz am Freibad
Sportplatz am Freibad 2.000
K
Wappen SpG Possendorf II/Bannewitz II (Ground A) SpG Possendorf II/Bannewitz II (Ground A)
Stadion Bannewitz Nebenplatz
Stadion Bannewitz Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SG Weißig 1861 SG Weißig 1861
Stadion Weißig
Stadion Weißig 2.000
K
Wappen SV Wesenitztal 03 II SV Wesenitztal 03 II • Ground A
Stadion am Quellenberg
Stadion am Quellenberg A 2.000
R
Wappen SV Wesenitztal 03 II SV Wesenitztal 03 II • Ground B
Sportplatz An der Mühle
Sportplatz An der Mühle B 1.000
R
Wappen SV Wesenitztal 03 II SV Wesenitztal 03 II • Ground C
Sportplatz an der Grundschule
Sportplatz an der Grundschule C 500
K
Wappen TSV Seifersdorf 1878 TSV Seifersdorf 1878
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.500
R
Wappen SG 90 Braunsdorf SG 90 Braunsdorf
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 1.000
R
Wappen SV Hermsdorf 1991 SV Hermsdorf 1991
Sportanlage Hermsdorf
Sportanlage Hermsdorf 1.000
R
Wappen SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 • Ground A
Sportanlage Markersbach
Sportanlage Markersbach A 1.000
R
Wappen SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel 2002 • Ground B
Sportanlage Markersbach Platz 2
Sportanlage Markersbach Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Königstein 1991 SV Königstein 1991
Sportplatz Am Stallhübel
Sportplatz Am Stallhübel 1.000
A
Wappen SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground A) SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Saupsdorf
Sportplatz Saupsdorf 1.000
R
Wappen FSV 1924 Bad Schandau FSV 1924 Bad Schandau
Sportplatz an der Carolabrücke
Sportplatz an der Carolabrücke 1.000
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Glashütte 1923 SV Blau-Weiß Glashütte 1923 • Ground A
Sportplatz an der Müglitz
Sportplatz an der Müglitz A 1.000
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Glashütte 1923 SV Blau-Weiß Glashütte 1923 • Ground B
Sportplatz Priesnitztalstraße
Sportplatz Priesnitztalstraße B 2.500
K
Wappen Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor 1922 II Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor 1922 II
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.000
R
Wappen SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground C) SpG Saupsdorf/Sebnitz II (Ground C)
Birkenwaldstadion
Birkenwaldstadion 500
R
Wappen SV Chemie Dohna 1956 II SV Chemie Dohna 1956 II
Burgstadion Nebenplatz
Burgstadion Nebenplatz 500
K
Wappen SpG Possendorf II/Bannewitz II (Ground B) SpG Possendorf II/Bannewitz II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Poisenblick Platz 2
Sportanlage Poisenblick Platz 2 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche