2. Kreisklasse Grafschaft Bentheim 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Schüttorf 09 III FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sportpark Holmers Kamp
Sportpark Holmers Kamp 5.000
R
Wappen SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus II SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus II
Dinkelstadion
Dinkelstadion 2.000
R
Wappen SV Bad Bentheim 1894 III SV Bad Bentheim 1894 III
Sportplatz Große Maate
Sportplatz Große Maate 2.000
R
Wappen ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Itterbeck-Wielen-Wilsum III ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Itterbeck-Wielen-Wilsum III • Ground A
Sportplatz am Heideschlösschen
Sportplatz am Heideschlösschen A 1.731
R
Wappen ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Itterbeck-Wielen-Wilsum III ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Itterbeck-Wielen-Wilsum III • Ground B
Sportplatz am Heideschlösschen 2
Sportplatz am Heideschlösschen 2 B 500
R
Wappen SV Waldsturm Frensdorf 1974 SV Waldsturm Frensdorf 1974
Sportplatz Resum
Sportplatz Resum 1.500
R
Wappen SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 II SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Schützenstraße
Sportplatz Schützenstraße A 1.500
R
Wappen SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 II SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Wehr
Sportanlage Am Wehr B 500
R
Wappen SV Esche 1976 SV Esche 1976
Sportanlage Esche
Sportanlage Esche 1.200
R
Wappen GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Ringe Platz 2
Sportanlage Ringe Platz 2 A 1.064
R
Wappen GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II • Ground B
Sportpark Neugnadenfeld Platz 2
Sportpark Neugnadenfeld Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen VfL Weiße Elf 1919 Nordhorn III VfL Weiße Elf 1919 Nordhorn III
Grenzland-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Grenzland-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 1.000
R
Wappen SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup 1959 II SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup 1959 II
Sportanlage Schüttorfer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Schüttorfer Straße Platz 2 1.000
R
Wappen SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 II SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 II • Ground A
Sportpark Grenzland Platz 2
Sportpark Grenzland Platz 2 A 1.000
R
Wappen SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 II SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 II • Ground B
Sportpark Grenzland Platz 3
Sportpark Grenzland Platz 3 B 1.000
R
Wappen SV-Union Lohne 1920 IV SV-Union Lohne 1920 IV
Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 3
Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 3 1.000
R
Wappen SV Olympia Uelsen 1909 II SV Olympia Uelsen 1909 II
Waldbadstadion Nebenplatz 1
Waldbadstadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
R
Wappen SV Eintracht TV Nordhorn 1945 III SV Eintracht TV Nordhorn 1945 III
Sportpark Blanke am Heideweg Platz 2
Sportpark Blanke am Heideweg Platz 2 500
R
Wappen SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952 SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Sportpark Blanke am Heideweg Platz 3
Sportpark Blanke am Heideweg Platz 3 500
R
Wappen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1919 III SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1919 III
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen