Kreisliga Altmark Ost 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfB Elbe Uetz 1923 VfB Elbe Uetz 1923
Oskar-Ruhnke-Stadion
Oskar-Ruhnke-Stadion 2.500
R
Wappen SpG Uchtspringe II/Wittenmoor I (Ground A) SpG Uchtspringe II/Wittenmoor I (Ground A)
Heinz-Förster-Sportanlage
Heinz-Förster-Sportanlage 2.000
R
Wappen SG Traktor Wust 1961 SG Traktor Wust 1961
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 2.000
R
Wappen Möringer SV 1920 II Möringer SV 1920 II
Pappelarena
Pappelarena 1.500
R
Wappen ZSG Kickers Seehausen 1965 ZSG Kickers Seehausen 1965 • Ground A
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 A 1.500
K
Wappen ZSG Kickers Seehausen 1965 ZSG Kickers Seehausen 1965 • Ground B
Sportanlage Lindenstraße
Sportanlage Lindenstraße B 2.000
R
Wappen SpG Uchtspringe II/Wittenmoor I (Ground B) SpG Uchtspringe II/Wittenmoor I (Ground B)
Sportplatz Am Grünen Weg
Sportplatz Am Grünen Weg 1.500
R
Wappen TuS Sandau 1963 TuS Sandau 1963
Sportplatz Fehnweg
Sportplatz Fehnweg 1.500
R
Wappen SV Krüden/Groß Garz 2012 (Ground B) SV Krüden/Groß Garz 2012 (Ground B)
Sportplatz Groß Garz
Sportplatz Groß Garz 1.500
R
Wappen SV Krüden/Groß Garz 2012 (Ground A) SV Krüden/Groß Garz 2012 (Ground A)
Sportplatz Krüden
Sportplatz Krüden 1.500
R
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Staffelde 1990 SV Grün-Weiß Staffelde 1990
Waldsportplatz Staffelde
Waldsportplatz Staffelde 1.500
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Schollene 1890 SV Blau-Weiß Schollene 1890
Sportplatz Schollene
Sportplatz Schollene 1.200
R
Wappen SV Heide Klein Schwechten 1971 SV Heide Klein Schwechten 1971
Heidesportplatz
Heidesportplatz 1.000
R
Wappen SV Viktoria Uenglingen 1950 SV Viktoria Uenglingen 1950
Sportplatz Belkauer Weg
Sportplatz Belkauer Weg 1.000
R
Wappen Rossauer SV 1990 II Rossauer SV 1990 II
Sportplatz Rossau
Sportplatz Rossau 1.000
R
Wappen Schönberger SV 1973 Schönberger SV 1973
Sportplatz Schönberg
Sportplatz Schönberg 1.000
R
Wappen ASV Weiß-Blau 01 Stendal ASV Weiß-Blau 01 Stendal
Sportplatz Weiß-Blau
Sportplatz Weiß-Blau 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen