Division d'Honneur 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CS Grevenmacher  5480 CS Grevenmacher
Stade op Flohr
Stade op Flohr 4.062
N
Wappen FC Schifflange 95  39552 FC Schifflange 95 • Ground A
Stade Rue Denis Netgen
Stade Rue Denis Netgen A 3.100
N
Wappen FC Schifflange 95 FC Schifflange 95 • Ground B
Terrain Rue du Parc
Terrain Rue du Parc B 1.500
K
Wappen US Rumelange  5484 US Rumelange
Stade Municipal de Rumelange
Stade Municipal de Rumelange 2.950
N
Wappen FC Luxemburg City  5496 FC Luxemburg City
Terrain de Football Cents
Terrain de Football Cents 2.800
N
Wappen FC Mamer 32  5492 FC Mamer 32
Stade François Trausch
Stade François Trausch 2.600
N
Wappen FC Berdenia Berbourg  39549 FC Berdenia Berbourg
Stade Rénert
Stade Rénert 2.500
N
Wappen FC Rodange 91  10964 FC Rodange 91
Stade Jos Philippart
Stade Jos Philippart 2.400
N
Wappen FC Atert Bissen 1945  32584 FC Atert Bissen 1945
Terrain ZAC Klengbousbierg
Terrain ZAC Klengbousbierg 2.000
N
Wappen FC Jeunesse Schieren  77561 FC Jeunesse Schieren
Terrain Am Ge'er
Terrain Am Ge'er 1.600
N
Wappen FC Yellow-Boys Weiler-la-Tour  34212 FC Yellow-Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Stade Am Dieltchen
Stade Am Dieltchen 1.500
K
Wappen FC Alisontia Steinsel  23394 FC Alisontia Steinsel
Stade Henri Bausch
Stade Henri Bausch 1.500
K
Wappen SC Bettembourg  39478 SC Bettembourg
Stade Municipal de Bettembourg
Stade Municipal de Bettembourg 1.500
K
Wappen FC Jeunesse Junglinster  10962 FC Jeunesse Junglinster • Ground A
Terrain Route de Luxembourg
Terrain Route de Luxembourg A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Jeunesse Junglinster FC Jeunesse Junglinster • Ground B
Terrain Route de Luxembourg terrain 2
Terrain Route de Luxembourg terrain 2 B 500
K
Wappen FC Marisca Mersch  10963 FC Marisca Mersch
Schintgespesch
Schintgespesch 1.000
N
Wappen FC Blo Wäiss Medernach  18904 FC Blo Wäiss Medernach
Stade Bloen Eck Stegen
Stade Bloen Eck Stegen 1.000
K
Wappen FC Jeunesse Canach  5546 FC Jeunesse Canach
Stade Rue de Lenningen
Stade Rue de Lenningen 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen