Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TV Jahn Schneverdingen 02  1890 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 02
Osterwald-Stadion
Osterwald-Stadion 4.000
N
Wappen Buchholzer FC 1998  22087 Buchholzer FC 1998 • Ground A
BFC-Arena im Sportzentrum Holzweg
BFC-Arena im Sportzentrum Holzweg A 2.000
N
Wappen Buchholzer FC 1998 Buchholzer FC 1998 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Holzweg Platz 3
Sportzentrum Holzweg Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen TSV Winsen 1850  6877 TSV Winsen 1850
Jahnplatz
Jahnplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SV Bendestorf 1946  22083 SV Bendestorf 1946
Peter-Brink-Arena
Peter-Brink-Arena 2.000
N
Wappen Eintracht Elbmarsch 1995  10090 Eintracht Elbmarsch 1995
Sportanlage Drennhausen
Sportanlage Drennhausen 2.000
N
Wappen SV Ciwan Walsrode 1996  18732 SV Ciwan Walsrode 1996
Eckernworth-Stadion B-Platz
Eckernworth-Stadion B-Platz 1.500
N
Wappen TV Meckelfeld 1920  1881 TV Meckelfeld 1920
LZ Logistik GmbH Arena
LZ Logistik GmbH Arena 1.500
N
Wappen FC Este 2012  1889 FC Este 2012
Nissan Sportanlage Estepark
Nissan Sportanlage Estepark 1.500
N
Wappen VfL Maschen 1911  965 VfL Maschen 1911
Rudolf Sievers Arena
Rudolf Sievers Arena 1.500
N
Wappen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1968  15029 SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1968 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 1.500
N
Wappen SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1968 SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen 1968 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Turm
Sportplatz am Turm B 1.000
N
Wappen MTV Soltau 1864  10862 MTV Soltau 1864
Sportpark Ost
Sportpark Ost 1.200
N
Wappen Eintracht Munster 2020  22105 Eintracht Munster 2020
Heinz-Wagner-Stadion
Heinz-Wagner-Stadion 1.120
N
Wappen MTV Egestorf 1910  22086 MTV Egestorf 1910
Sportanlage Ahornweg
Sportanlage Ahornweg 1.000
N
Wappen MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt 1910  15034 MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt 1910
Sportanlage Heidlandsweg
Sportanlage Heidlandsweg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Eldingen 1957  21615 SG Eldingen 1957
Sportplatz Eldingen
Sportplatz Eldingen 1.000
N
Wappen TuS 1904 Hermannsburg  25528 TuS 1904 Hermannsburg
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen