Verbandsliga Südwest 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Bienwald Kandel 2017  13991 FC Bienwald Kandel 2017 • Ground A
Bienwaldstadion
Bienwaldstadion A 8.333
N
Wappen FC Bienwald Kandel 2017 FC Bienwald Kandel 2017 • Ground B
Bienwaldstadion Nebenplatz
Bienwaldstadion Nebenplatz B 2.000
K
Wappen Binger-FV Hassia 1910  291 Binger-FV Hassia 1910
Stadion am Hessenhaus
Stadion am Hessenhaus 5.000
N
Wappen SC 07 Idar-Oberstein  754 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Stadion Im Haag
Stadion Im Haag 4.000
N
Wappen TSG 1846 Bretzenheim  15309 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
Bezirkssportanlage Bretzenheim Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Bretzenheim Platz 2 3.500
K
Wappen SV Steinwenden 1912  15313 SV Steinwenden 1912
Sportanlage Bergstraße
Sportanlage Bergstraße 3.000
N
Wappen ASV Fußgönheim 1898  11037 ASV Fußgönheim 1898 • Ground A
Sportpark UNION Bauzentrum
Sportpark UNION Bauzentrum A 3.000
N
Wappen ASV Fußgönheim 1898 ASV Fußgönheim 1898 • Ground B
Sportpark UNION Bauzentrum Platz 2
Sportpark UNION Bauzentrum Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen TuS 04 Hohenecken  705 TuS 04 Hohenecken • Ground A
Deutschherrnhof-Stadion
Deutschherrnhof-Stadion A 2.000
N
Wappen TuS 04 Hohenecken TuS 04 Hohenecken • Ground B
Deutschherrnhof-Stadion Nebenplatz
Deutschherrnhof-Stadion Nebenplatz B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Basara Mainz 2014  27336 FC Basara Mainz 2014
Sportanlage Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Sportanlage Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 2.000
K
Wappen FC Speyer 09  1387 FC Speyer 09 • Ground A
Sportpark Hinterm Esel Platz 3
Sportpark Hinterm Esel Platz 3 A 2.000
K
Wappen FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 • Ground B
Sportpark Hinterm Esel
Sportpark Hinterm Esel B 3.000
N
Wappen TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896  1644 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Zeiskam
Sportzentrum Zeiskam A 2.000
N
Wappen TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Zeiskam Platz 2
Sportzentrum Zeiskam Platz 2 B 3.000
K
Wappen SV Hermersberg 1931  1858 SV Hermersberg 1931 • Ground A
Stadion am Steingarten
Stadion am Steingarten A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Hermersberg 1931 SV Hermersberg 1931 • Ground B
Schulsportplatz
Schulsportplatz B 3.000
K
Wappen VfR Baumholder 1886  15315 VfR Baumholder 1886
Brühl-Stadion Nebenplatz
Brühl-Stadion Nebenplatz 1.500
K
Wappen TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim  24412 TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim • Ground A
Sportanlage an der Petersberghalle Platz 2
Sportanlage an der Petersberghalle Platz 2 A 1.500
K
Wappen TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim • Ground B
Sportanlage an der Petersberghalle
Sportanlage an der Petersberghalle B 1.500
N
Wappen TuS 07 Steinbach  27367 TuS 07 Steinbach
Sportplatz Marienthaler Straße
Sportplatz Marienthaler Straße 1.500
N
Wappen TuS 1903 Rüssingen  13048 TuS 1903 Rüssingen
Stadion Am Steinbruch
Stadion Am Steinbruch 1.000
N
Wappen TuS 1886 Marienborn  15308 TuS 1886 Marienborn
Stadion An der Kirschhecke
Stadion An der Kirschhecke 1.000
K
Wappen FK 03 Pirmasens II  13984 FK 03 Pirmasens II
Sportpark Husterhöhe Platz 3
Sportpark Husterhöhe Platz 3 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen