2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode Nord 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfL 08 Herzberg  33281 VfL 08 Herzberg
Domeyer-Stadion
Domeyer-Stadion 5.000
N
Wappen SC Weende 1913 II  22002 SC Weende 1913 II • Ground A
Werner-Freiberg-Sportzentrum B-Platz
Werner-Freiberg-Sportzentrum B-Platz A 2.000
K
Wappen SC Weende 1913 II SC Weende 1913 II • Ground B
Werner-Freiberg-Sportzentrum
Werner-Freiberg-Sportzentrum B 4.000
N
Wappen VfB Südharz 61/69 II  88893 VfB Südharz 61/69 II
Sportplatz Tettenborn
Sportplatz Tettenborn 1.500
N
Wappen SG Herberhausen/Roringen (Ground C)  111910 SG Herberhausen/Roringen (Ground C)
Bezirkssportanlage Maschpark C-Platz
Bezirkssportanlage Maschpark C-Platz 1.000
K
Wappen VfR Dostluk Osterode 08/87 II  43052 VfR Dostluk Osterode 08/87 II • Ground A
Jahnstadion B-Platz
Jahnstadion B-Platz A 1.000
N
Wappen VfR Dostluk Osterode 08/87 II VfR Dostluk Osterode 08/87 II • Ground B
Jahnstadion C-Platz
Jahnstadion C-Platz B 500
K
Wappen SC HarzTor 2016 II  64573 SC HarzTor 2016 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Augenquelle
Sportanlage Augenquelle A 1.000
N
Wappen SC HarzTor 2016 II SC HarzTor 2016 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Oderfeld
Sportplatz Oderfeld B 4.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Grund/Badenhausen (Ground A)  111905 SG Bad Grund/Badenhausen (Ground A)
Sportpark Teufelstal
Sportpark Teufelstal 1.000
K
Wappen FC Vatan Herzberg 1992  64574 FC Vatan Herzberg 1992
Sportplartz Hellbergstraße
Sportplartz Hellbergstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SC Eichsfeld 2014 II  64583 SC Eichsfeld 2014 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Blumenau
Sportplatz Blumenau A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Eichsfeld 2014 II SC Eichsfeld 2014 II • Ground B
Gänsepark Stadion
Gänsepark Stadion B 2.000
N
Wappen FC Gleichen 2014 II  35582 FC Gleichen 2014 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Diemarden
Sportplatz Diemarden A 1.000
N
Wappen FC Gleichen 2014 II FC Gleichen 2014 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Bremke
Sportplatz Bremke B 1.000
N
Wappen FC Gleichen 2014 II FC Gleichen 2014 II • Ground C
Sportplatz Gartetalschule
Sportplatz Gartetalschule C 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Klein-Lengden 1969  64580 TSV Klein-Lengden 1969
Sportplatz Lange Hecke
Sportplatz Lange Hecke 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Waake-Bösinghausen 1899  43155 TSV Waake-Bösinghausen 1899
Sportplatz Waake
Sportplatz Waake 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Grund/Badenhausen (Ground B)  62234 SG Bad Grund/Badenhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Oberschule
Sportplatz an der Oberschule 1.000
N
Wappen SG Herberhausen/Roringen (Ground A)  64577 SG Herberhausen/Roringen (Ground A)
Sportplatz An der Mühle
Sportplatz An der Mühle 500
N
Wappen SG Herberhausen/Roringen (Ground B)  111909 SG Herberhausen/Roringen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Baumgarten
Sportplatz Baumgarten 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen