Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Nord-Ost 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Raisdorf II / Rastorfer Passau (Ground A)  67318 SG Raisdorf II / Rastorfer Passau (Ground A)
Sportplatz Klinkenberg
Sportplatz Klinkenberg 3.000
N
Wappen SG Grebin II / Giekau (Ground A)  108146 SG Grebin II / Giekau (Ground A)
Günter-Gudegast-Sportanlage
Günter-Gudegast-Sportanlage 2.000
N
Wappen FT Preetz 1897 II  108151 FT Preetz 1897 II
Fichtestadion
Fichtestadion 1.500
N
Wappen BSG Eutin 1971 II  66698 BSG Eutin 1971 II
Fritz-Latendorf-Stadion B-Platz
Fritz-Latendorf-Stadion B-Platz 1.000
K
Wappen SG Raisdorf II / Rastorfer Passau (Ground B)  67319 SG Raisdorf II / Rastorfer Passau (Ground B)
Hermann-Finck-Sportplatz
Hermann-Finck-Sportplatz 1.000
N
Wappen SC Kalübbe 1964 II  96381 SC Kalübbe 1964 II
Sportplatz Kalübbe
Sportplatz Kalübbe 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Malente 1900 III  66701 TSV Malente 1900 III
Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum B-Platz
Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum B-Platz 500
N
Wappen SG Schwartbuck II / Hessenstein  66696 SG Schwartbuck II / Hessenstein
Sportanlage Brunsberg
Sportanlage Brunsberg 500
N
Wappen SC Kaköhl 1946 II  63999 SC Kaköhl 1946 II
Sportanlage Radeberg
Sportanlage Radeberg 500
N
Wappen SG Grebin II / Giekau (Ground B)  10923 SG Grebin II / Giekau (Ground B)
Sportanlage Seekrug
Sportanlage Seekrug 500
N
Wappen Probsteier SG III  67314 Probsteier SG III
Sportanlage Soltwischredder B-Platz
Sportanlage Soltwischredder B-Platz 500
N
Wappen Heikendorfer SV 1924 III  67332 Heikendorfer SV 1924 III
Sportpark Heikendorf B-Platz
Sportpark Heikendorf B-Platz 500
K
Wappen TSV Dannau 1970  108152 TSV Dannau 1970
Sportplatz Ostseeschule
Sportplatz Ostseeschule 500
N
Wappen TSV Dannau 1970 II  108153 TSV Dannau 1970 II
Sportplatz Ostseeschule
Sportplatz Ostseeschule 500
N
Wappen TuS Schwarz-Weiß Elmschenhagen 1909 II  96335 TuS Schwarz-Weiß Elmschenhagen 1909 II
Sportplatz Rüsterstraße
Sportplatz Rüsterstraße 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-Nord Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-Süd Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-West Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Nord 1 Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Nord-Ost 1 Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Nord-Ost 2 Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Nord-West 1 Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Ost Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Süd 2 Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Süd-Ost Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein Süd-West Kreisklasse B Schleswig-Holstein West
Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Mitte Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-Nord Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-Ost Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-Süd Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Mitte-West Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Nord 1 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Nord 2 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Nord-Ost 1 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Nord-Ost 2 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Nord-West Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Ost 1 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Süd 1 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Süd 2 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Süd-Ost Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein Süd-West Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein West 1 Kreisklasse C Schleswig-Holstein West 2