Kreisklasse B Sinsheim 1 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfB 1921 Bad Rappenau II  35647 VfB 1921 Bad Rappenau II
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 5.000
N
Wappen SV Edelweiss Neidenstein 1920  72307 SV Edelweiss Neidenstein 1920
Sportgelände Seerain
Sportgelände Seerain 3.000
N
Wappen SV Eichelberg 1946  72342 SV Eichelberg 1946 • Ground A
Sportgelände Eichelberg
Sportgelände Eichelberg A 2.500
N
Wappen SV Eichelberg 1946 SV Eichelberg 1946 • Ground B
Sportgelände Eichelberg Platz 2
Sportgelände Eichelberg Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Gemmingen 1920  29815 SV Gemmingen 1920
Sportzentrum Gemmingen
Sportzentrum Gemmingen 2.500
N
Wappen SV Gemmingen 1920 II  72425 SV Gemmingen 1920 II
Sportzentrum Gemmingen
Sportzentrum Gemmingen 2.500
N
Wappen Türkspor Eppingen 1995 II  72348 Türkspor Eppingen 1995 II
HWH Arena Nebenplatz
HWH Arena Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen FV Viktoria Landshausen 1954  72319 FV Viktoria Landshausen 1954
Sportgelände am Eschbach
Sportgelände am Eschbach 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Angelbachtal 2019 II  108956 TSV Angelbachtal 2019 II • Ground A
Mühlwaldstadion
Mühlwaldstadion A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Angelbachtal 2019 II TSV Angelbachtal 2019 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Eichtersheim
Sportplatz Eichtersheim B 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Angelbachtal 2019 II TSV Angelbachtal 2019 II • Ground C
Mühlwaldstadion Nebenplatz
Mühlwaldstadion Nebenplatz C 1.500
K
Wappen SG Kirchardt 1920 II  97084 SG Kirchardt 1920 II
Sportanlage Kettendwald
Sportanlage Kettendwald 1.500
N
Wappen FV SF Elsenz 1919  28730 FV SF Elsenz 1919
Sportanlage Seewald
Sportanlage Seewald 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1946 Tiefenbach II  123355 SV 1946 Tiefenbach II
Sportanlage am Katzbach
Sportanlage am Katzbach 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Reichartshausen 1912 II  97092 TSV Reichartshausen 1912 II • Ground A
Sportgelände Wannestraße
Sportgelände Wannestraße A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Reichartshausen 1912 II TSV Reichartshausen 1912 II • Ground B
Sportgelände Wannestraße Platz 2
Sportgelände Wannestraße Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Berwangen 1920  72332 FC Berwangen 1920
Sportgelände am Bruchgraben
Sportgelände am Bruchgraben 1.500
N
Wappen SV Grombach 1920  97085 SV Grombach 1920
Sportplatz Grombach
Sportplatz Grombach 1.500
N
Wappen SV Ehrstädt 1946  72371 SV Ehrstädt 1946
Sportplatz Seewiesen
Sportplatz Seewiesen 1.500
N
Wappen FVS Sulzfeld 1920 II  72369 FVS Sulzfeld 1920 II
FVS-Platz am Eugen-Götter-Stadion
FVS-Platz am Eugen-Götter-Stadion 1.000
N
Wappen SG 2000 Eschelbach  25383 SG 2000 Eschelbach
Sportanlage Eichtersheimer Straße
Sportanlage Eichtersheimer Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SC Siegelsbach 1921  28732 SC Siegelsbach 1921
Sportanlage Ringstraße
Sportanlage Ringstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SV Bargen 1920  72258 SV Bargen 1920
Sportanlage am Wollenbach
Sportanlage am Wollenbach 1.000
N
Wappen Türk Gücü Sinsheim 1996 II  108959 Türk Gücü Sinsheim 1996 II
Sportpark Sinsheim Platz 2
Sportpark Sinsheim Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV 1920 Daisbach  28728 SV 1920 Daisbach
Sportplatz Daisbach
Sportplatz Daisbach 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen