1. Kreisklasse Mansfeld-Südharz 1 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Teutonia Siersleben 1920 II  72365 SV Teutonia Siersleben 1920 II
Glück-Auf-Kampfbahn
Glück-Auf-Kampfbahn 3.000
N
Wappen 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 II  66734 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Peter Müller
Sportzentrum Peter Müller A 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 II 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Peter Müller Platz 2
Sportzentrum Peter Müller Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Klostermansfeld/Volkstedt II  72344 SG Klostermansfeld/Volkstedt II
Sportplatz am Lichtloch 81F
Sportplatz am Lichtloch 81F 2.000
N
Wappen FSV 1920 Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg II  72351 FSV 1920 Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg II
Sportplatz an der Bösen Sieben
Sportplatz an der Bösen Sieben 2.000
N
Wappen SG Walbeck/Ahlsdorf II (Ground B)  72350 SG Walbeck/Ahlsdorf II (Ground B)
Sportstätte Ahlsdorf
Sportstätte Ahlsdorf 2.000
N
Wappen SG Augsdorf/Helmsdorf II (Ground B)  98813 SG Augsdorf/Helmsdorf II (Ground B)
Parksportplatz
Parksportplatz 1.500
N
Wappen SG Wippertal Südharz 2018 II  72347 SG Wippertal Südharz 2018 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Biesenrode
Sportplatz Biesenrode A 1.500
N
Wappen SG Wippertal Südharz 2018 II SG Wippertal Südharz 2018 II • Ground B
Sportplatz im Wippertal
Sportplatz im Wippertal B 1.000
N
Wappen SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf  72372 SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
Sportplatz Rottelsdorf
Sportplatz Rottelsdorf 1.500
N
Wappen SG Walbeck/Ahlsdorf II (Ground A)  72311 SG Walbeck/Ahlsdorf II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Walbeck
Sportplatz Walbeck 1.500
N
Wappen SG Zabenstedt/Friedeburg (Ground A)  72241 SG Zabenstedt/Friedeburg (Ground A)
Sportplatz Zabenstedt
Sportplatz Zabenstedt 1.500
N
Wappen Mansfelder SV 1990 II  72364 Mansfelder SV 1990 II
Sportplatz am Bahnhof
Sportplatz am Bahnhof 1.500
N
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Polleben 1923  72359 SV Rot-Weiß Polleben 1923
Sportplatz Anger
Sportplatz Anger 1.000
N
Wappen SG Augsdorf/Helmsdorf II (Ground A)  98812 SG Augsdorf/Helmsdorf II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Augsdorf
Sportplatz Augsdorf 1.000
N
Wappen VfR 1920 Wansleben  41873 VfR 1920 Wansleben
Sportplatz Seestraße
Sportplatz Seestraße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Welbsleben/Quenstedt II (Ground A)  72354 SG Welbsleben/Quenstedt II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Welbsleben
Sportplatz Welbsleben 1.000
N
Wappen SG Welbsleben/Quenstedt II (Ground B)  72355 SG Welbsleben/Quenstedt II (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Anger
Sportplatz am Anger 1.000
N
Wappen SG Zabenstedt/Friedeburg (Ground B)  72242 SG Zabenstedt/Friedeburg (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Schlenze
Sportplatz an der Schlenze 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen