1. Kreisklasse Bremen 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 III  72977 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 III • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße A 4.000
N
Wappen SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 III SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 III • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen ATS Buntentor 02 IV  72986 ATS Buntentor 02 IV • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhhirten Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhhirten Platz 5 A 2.000
N
Wappen ATS Buntentor 02 IV ATS Buntentor 02 IV • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhhirten Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhhirten Platz 3 B 750
K
Wappen TuS Komet Arsten 1896 III  62504 TuS Komet Arsten 1896 III • Ground A
Sportanlage am Korbhauserweg
Sportanlage am Korbhauserweg A 2.000
N
Wappen TuS Komet Arsten 1896 III TuS Komet Arsten 1896 III • Ground B
Sportanlage am Korbhauserweg Platz 2
Sportanlage am Korbhauserweg Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen FC Union 60 Bremen III  72955 FC Union 60 Bremen III • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion Platz 4
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion Platz 4 A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Union 60 Bremen III FC Union 60 Bremen III • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen SV Mfandena 2017 Bremen II  72978 SV Mfandena 2017 Bremen II
Bezirkssportanlage Schevenmoor Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Schevenmoor Platz 3 1.500
N
Wappen TS Woltmershausen 1890  III  72982 TS Woltmershausen 1890 III • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn Platz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen TS Woltmershausen 1890  III TS Woltmershausen 1890 III • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen SC Borgfeld 1981 III  72992 SC Borgfeld 1981 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg Platz 3
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg Platz 3 A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Borgfeld 1981 III SC Borgfeld 1981 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg B 500
K
Wappen SG Findorff 1911 III  63176 SG Findorff 1911 III
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 7
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 7 500
N
Wappen SV Hemelingen 1858 III  72995 SV Hemelingen 1858 III
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen Platz 2 500
K
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883 IV  72994 TuS Schwachhausen 1883 IV
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5 500
K
Wappen Polizei SV Bremen 1921  72974 Polizei SV Bremen 1921
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 4
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 4 500
N
Wappen FC Oberneuland 1948 III  72985 FC Oberneuland 1948 III
Marko Mock Arena Platz 2
Marko Mock Arena Platz 2 500
K
Wappen Bremer SV 06 III  73000 Bremer SV 06 III
Sportanlage Hohweg Platz 3
Sportanlage Hohweg Platz 3 500
K
Wappen FUMS United 2020  97863 FUMS United 2020
Sportanlage Hohweg Platz 3
Sportanlage Hohweg Platz 3 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche