Kreisliga B1 Hersfeld-Rotenburg 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSG Bebra III Biberkampfbahn |
Biberkampfbahn | 4.000 |
N
|
||||
Eisenbahner-SV 1927 Ronshausen Kehlberg-Kampfbahn |
Kehlberg-Kampfbahn | 4.000 |
N
|
||||
FSG Jossatal III (Ground B) Riegelgrund-Stadion |
Riegelgrund-Stadion | 3.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz II (Ground B) Sportanlage Nentershausen |
Sportanlage Nentershausen | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen II (Ground B) Sportplatz Lispenhausen |
Sportplatz Lispenhausen | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen II (Ground A) Wittichsportplatz |
Wittichsportplatz | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß-Königswald II (Ground A) Sportplatz Cornberg |
Sportplatz Cornberg | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Ludwigsau II (Ground A) Sportplatz an der Schule |
Sportplatz an der Schule | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
FSG Jossatal III (Ground A) Sportplatz Am Bach |
Sportplatz Am Bach | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Ludwigsau II (Ground C) Sportplatz Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße |
Sportplatz Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Ludwigsau II (Ground D) Sportplatz Mecklar |
Sportplatz Mecklar | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
Eisenbahner-SV 1920 Weiterode II Sportplatz Mühlwiesenweg |
Sportplatz Mühlwiesenweg | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
TSV Baumbach 1946 II Sportplatz am Bahnhof |
Sportplatz am Bahnhof | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
TSV Wölfershausen 1912 II Sportplatz an der Kirche |
Sportplatz an der Kirche | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II (Ground B) Günter Klose Sportanlage |
Günter Klose Sportanlage | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
TV 1919 Braach II Sportanlage Braach |
Sportanlage Braach | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II (Ground A) Sportplatz Auf dem Breiten Berge |
Sportplatz Auf dem Breiten Berge | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz II (Ground C) Sportplatz Bebraer Straße |
Sportplatz Bebraer Straße | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Ludwigsau II (Ground B) Sportplatz Bornweg |
Sportplatz Bornweg | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach II (Ground B) Sportplatz Breitenbach |
Sportplatz Breitenbach | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz II (Ground A) Sportplatz Hinzbach |
Sportplatz Hinzbach | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Iba/Machtlos (Ground A) Sportplatz Iba |
Sportplatz Iba | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Iba/Machtlos (Ground B) Sportplatz Machtlos |
Sportplatz Machtlos | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Gudegrund 1978 II Sportplatz Niedergude |
Sportplatz Niedergude | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach II (Ground A) Sportplatz Schwarzenhasel |
Sportplatz Schwarzenhasel | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß-Königswald II (Ground B) Sportplatz an der Sontra |
Sportplatz an der Sontra | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Real-Espanol-Bebra 1982 Verein Spanischer Emigranten 1979 Hersfeld-Rotenburg Biberkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1 |
Biberkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1 | 500 |
K
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen