Kreisliga B Dillenburg 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV 1920 Herborn  35368 SV 1920 Herborn • Ground A
Rehberg-Stadion
Rehberg-Stadion A 5.500
N
Wappen SV 1920 Herborn SV 1920 Herborn • Ground B
Rehberg-Stadion Nebenplatz
Rehberg-Stadion Nebenplatz B 3.500
K
Wappen SSV 1911 Dillenburg  31371 SSV 1911 Dillenburg
Stadion im Sportzentrum Auf der Bleiche
Stadion im Sportzentrum Auf der Bleiche 4.000
N
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Herborn 1927  78851 Eisenbahner SV Herborn 1927
Rehberg-Stadion Nebenplatz
Rehberg-Stadion Nebenplatz 3.500
K
Wappen SSV Guntersdorf 1963  31375 SSV Guntersdorf 1963
Sportplatz Degenhain
Sportplatz Degenhain 2.500
H
Wappen SSV Wissenbach 1920  55807 SSV Wissenbach 1920
Sportplatz Wissenbach
Sportplatz Wissenbach 2.500
K
Wappen TuS Driedorf 1910  57618 TuS Driedorf 1910
Höllkopfstadion
Höllkopfstadion 2.000
K
Wappen SG Hammerweiher (Ground A)  48601 SG Hammerweiher (Ground A)
Raben-Arena
Raben-Arena 2.000
K
Wappen SG Fellerdilln II / Niederroßbach II (Ground B)  78853 SG Fellerdilln II / Niederroßbach II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hohler Weg
Sportplatz Hohler Weg 2.000
K
Wappen SG Allendorf II / Aubach II (Ground A)  97558 SG Allendorf II / Aubach II (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der Autobahn
Sportplatz an der Autobahn 2.000
N
Wappen TuSpo Nassau 1920 Beilstein  II  78847 TuSpo Nassau 1920 Beilstein II
Basaltarena
Basaltarena 1.500
K
Wappen SG Donsbach/Haiger (Ground A)  31384 SG Donsbach/Haiger (Ground A)
Haselstadion
Haselstadion 1.500
N
Wappen SG Donsbach/Haiger (Ground B)  97559 SG Donsbach/Haiger (Ground B)
Haselstadion Nebenplatz
Haselstadion Nebenplatz 1.500
A
Wappen SG Ambach (Ground B)  49586 SG Ambach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Auf dem Bruch
Sportplatz Auf dem Bruch 1.500
N
Wappen FSV Edelweiß Manderbach 1920  57756 FSV Edelweiß Manderbach 1920
Sportplatz Fauleborn
Sportplatz Fauleborn 1.500
K
Wappen SG Ambach (Ground A)  31383 SG Ambach (Ground A)
Sportplatz Gusternhain
Sportplatz Gusternhain 1.500
N
Wappen FSV Nanzenbach 1921  57754 FSV Nanzenbach 1921
FSV-Arena
FSV-Arena 1.000
A
Wappen SG Allendorf II / Aubach II (Ground B)  61281 SG Allendorf II / Aubach II (Ground B)
Helmut Kreutz Sportpark
Helmut Kreutz Sportpark 1.000
K
Wappen SG Hammerweiher (Ground B)  48603 SG Hammerweiher (Ground B)
Nonnbach-Arena
Nonnbach-Arena 1.000
A
Wappen FC Wacker 1921 Merkenbach II  78850 FC Wacker 1921 Merkenbach II • Ground A
Sportanlage Auf dem Kippelchen
Sportanlage Auf dem Kippelchen A 1.000
N
Wappen FC Wacker 1921 Merkenbach II FC Wacker 1921 Merkenbach II • Ground B
Sportanlage Auf dem Kippelchen Platz 2
Sportanlage Auf dem Kippelchen Platz 2 B 2.000
A
Wappen SG Obere Dill (Ground A)  57623 SG Obere Dill (Ground A)
Sportplatz Dillbrecht
Sportplatz Dillbrecht 1.000
A
Wappen SG Fellerdilln II / Niederroßbach II (Ground A)  78852 SG Fellerdilln II / Niederroßbach II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Niederroßbach
Sportplatz Niederroßbach 1.000
N
Wappen SG Obere Dill (Ground B)  58004 SG Obere Dill (Ground B)
Sportplatz Offdilln
Sportplatz Offdilln 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
H
= Hybridrasen
A
= Asche