Eccellenza Lombardia Girone B 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen ASD Sant'Angelo ASD Sant'Angelo
Stadio Carlo Chiesa
Stadio Carlo Chiesa 4.100
R
Wappen RC Codogno 1908 RC Codogno 1908
Stadio Fratelli Molinari
Stadio Fratelli Molinari 3.104
R
Wappen US Cisanese ASD US Cisanese ASD
Stadio Comunale Cisano Bergamasco
Stadio Comunale Cisano Bergamasco 2.000
R
Wappen USD Mariano Calcio USD Mariano Calcio
Stadio Comunale Mariano Comense
Stadio Comunale Mariano Comense 1.500
K
Wappen CS Trevigliese CS Trevigliese
Stadio Mario Zanconti
Stadio Mario Zanconti 1.200
R
Wappen ASD Lemine Almenno Calcio ASD Lemine Almenno Calcio
Campo Fratelli Pedretti
Campo Fratelli Pedretti 1.000
R
Wappen ASD Speranza Agrate ASD Speranza Agrate
Campo Sportivo S.Missaglia
Campo Sportivo S.Missaglia 1.000
K
Wappen GSD Luisiana GSD Luisiana
Centro Sportivo Comunale di Pandino
Centro Sportivo Comunale di Pandino 1.000
R
Wappen USD Brianza Olginatese USD Brianza Olginatese
Stadio Comunale di Olginate
Stadio Comunale di Olginate 1.000
R
Wappen AS Sancolombano AS Sancolombano
Stadio Franco Riccardi
Stadio Franco Riccardi 1.000
R
Wappen ASD Pontelambrese ASD Pontelambrese
Campo Sportivo Comunale
Campo Sportivo Comunale 800
K
Wappen ASD Zingonia Verdellino ASD Zingonia Verdellino
Centro Sportivo Comunale di Verdellino
Centro Sportivo Comunale di Verdellino 800
R
Wappen ASD Città Di Sangiuliano ASD Città Di Sangiuliano
Stadio Comunale di San Giuliano Milanese
Stadio Comunale di San Giuliano Milanese 800
R
Wappen GS Vertovese GS Vertovese
Campo Antonino Tognella
Campo Antonino Tognella 600
R
Wappen ASD AlbinoGandino ASD AlbinoGandino
Campo Sportivo Comunale Falco
Campo Sportivo Comunale Falco 500
K
Wappen AC Leon AC Leon
Stadio Comunale di Lesmo
Stadio Comunale di Lesmo 500
K
Wappen SSD Mapello SSD Mapello
Centro Sportivo Comunale di Mapello
Centro Sportivo Comunale di Mapello 400
R
Wappen SS Luciano Manara SS Luciano Manara
Campo Sportivo Figliodoni
Campo Sportivo Figliodoni 250
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen