2. Kreisklasse Vechta 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta 1921 III  89610 SC SF Niedersachsen Vechta 1921 III
Universitätssportzentrum
Universitätssportzentrum 2.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Lüsche 1930 II  37002 SV Blau-Weiß Lüsche 1930 II
Sportanlage Rosengarten
Sportanlage Rosengarten 1.700
N
Wappen BS Vörden 1948 II  42377 BS Vörden 1948 II
Auestadion B-Platz
Auestadion B-Platz 1.500
N
Wappen SC Schwarz-Weiß Bakum 1929 III  89618 SC Schwarz-Weiß Bakum 1929 III
Sportanlage Harmer Straße B-Platz
Sportanlage Harmer Straße B-Platz 1.500
N
Wappen VfL Oythe 1947 III  34190 VfL Oythe 1947 III
Sportanlage Oyther Berg C-Platz
Sportanlage Oyther Berg C-Platz 1.500
K
Wappen SV Holdorf 1920 III  89624 SV Holdorf 1920 III
Hans Böckmann Sportpark B-Platz
Hans Böckmann Sportpark B-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen 1921 III  89607 SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen 1921 III
Münsterland Stadion C-Platz
Münsterland Stadion C-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SV Handorf-Langenberg 1959 II  89615 SV Handorf-Langenberg 1959 II
Sportanlage Bergstraße B-Platz
Sportanlage Bergstraße B-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen TuS Lutten 1921 III  89608 TuS Lutten 1921 III
Sportanlage Jahnstraße C-Platz
Sportanlage Jahnstraße C-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Brockdorf 1930 IV  89633 SV Grün-Weiß Brockdorf 1930 IV • Ground A
Sportanlage Langweger Straße C-Platz
Sportanlage Langweger Straße C-Platz A 1.000
K
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Brockdorf 1930 IV SV Grün-Weiß Brockdorf 1930 IV • Ground B
Sportanlage Langweger Straße B-Platz
Sportanlage Langweger Straße B-Platz B 500
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Brockdorf 1930 V  89632 SV Grün-Weiß Brockdorf 1930 V
Sportanlage Langweger Straße C-Platz
Sportanlage Langweger Straße C-Platz 1.000
K
Wappen TV Dinklage 1904 III  45514 TV Dinklage 1904 III • Ground A
Jahnstadion E-Platz
Jahnstadion E-Platz A 500
N
Wappen TV Dinklage 1904 III TV Dinklage 1904 III • Ground B
Jahnstadion C-Platz
Jahnstadion C-Platz B 500
N
Wappen TV Dinklage 1904 III TV Dinklage 1904 III • Ground C
Jahnstadion F-Platz
Jahnstadion F-Platz C 500
N
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Osterfeine 1925 III  89613 SV Schwarz-Weiß Osterfeine 1925 III
Sportanlage Klünenberg B-Platz
Sportanlage Klünenberg B-Platz 500
N
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Kroge-Ehrendorf 1947 II  89623 SV Schwarz-Weiß Kroge-Ehrendorf 1947 II
Sportanlage Kroger Straße B-Platz
Sportanlage Kroger Straße B-Platz 500
N
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Visbek 1924 III  89611 SV Rot-Weiß Visbek 1924 III
Sportanlage Wildeshauser Straße B-Platz
Sportanlage Wildeshauser Straße B-Platz 500
N
Wappen SV Falke Steinfeld 1920 III  63711 SV Falke Steinfeld 1920 III
Sportplatz Handorfer Straße
Sportplatz Handorfer Straße 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen