Ostfrieslandklasse D6 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS Großheide 1955 II  90385 TuS Großheide 1955 II
Sportplatz Hochisterweg
Sportplatz Hochisterweg 1.200
N
Wappen SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1946 III  58982 SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1946 III
Sportanlage Kuhlmann B-Platz
Sportanlage Kuhlmann B-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SG Berumerfehn II (Ground A)  90307 SG Berumerfehn II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Westerwieke
Sportanlage Westerwieke 1.000
N
Wappen SV Georgsheil 1966 II  90387 SV Georgsheil 1966 II
Sportanlage an der Schule
Sportanlage an der Schule 1.000
N
Wappen SV Hage 1946 III  90305 SV Hage 1946 III
Sportplatz Am Edenhof B
Sportplatz Am Edenhof B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Hage 1946 IV  97802 SV Hage 1946 IV
Sportplatz Am Edenhof B
Sportplatz Am Edenhof B 1.000
K
Wappen TuS Halbemond 1977 II  90390 TuS Halbemond 1977 II
Turbine Arena
Turbine Arena 1.000
N
Wappen BSV Wiegboldsbur 1954 II  90311 BSV Wiegboldsbur 1954 II • Ground A
Sportanlage 1. Bauackerweg
Sportanlage 1. Bauackerweg A 700
N
Wappen BSV Wiegboldsbur 1954 II BSV Wiegboldsbur 1954 II • Ground B
Sportanlage 1. Bauackerweg C-Platz
Sportanlage 1. Bauackerweg C-Platz B 500
N
Wappen VfB Münkeboe 1954 II  90369 VfB Münkeboe 1954 II
Mühlenstadion
Mühlenstadion 500
N
Wappen SV Engerhafe 1987 II  90469 SV Engerhafe 1987 II
Sportanlage Engerhafe
Sportanlage Engerhafe 500
N
Wappen SV Leezdorf 1952 III  90466 SV Leezdorf 1952 III
Sportanlage Leezdorf
Sportanlage Leezdorf 500
N
Wappen SG Brookmerland/Münkeboe III  112392 SG Brookmerland/Münkeboe III
Sportanlage Sebastianstraße B-Platz
Sportanlage Sebastianstraße B-Platz 500
N
Wappen TuRa 46 Marienhafe III  97809 TuRa 46 Marienhafe III
Sportanlage Sebastianstraße B-Platz
Sportanlage Sebastianstraße B-Platz 500
N
Wappen FFC Palme Südbrookmerland 1953  90472 FFC Palme Südbrookmerland 1953
Sportplatz an der Schule
Sportplatz an der Schule 500
N
Wappen SG Berumerfehn II (Ground B)  90306 SG Berumerfehn II (Ground B)
Wilfried Freese Arena
Wilfried Freese Arena 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen