Brandenburg-Liga 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. FC Frankfurt 2012  10381 1. FC Frankfurt 2012
Stadion der Freundschaft
Stadion der Freundschaft 12.000
N
Wappen Märkischer SV 1919 Neuruppin  1170 Märkischer SV 1919 Neuruppin
Volksparkstadion
Volksparkstadion 5.000
N
Wappen Brandenburger SC Süd 05  244 Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz 5.000
N
Wappen FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011  434 FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011
Westend-Stadion im Sportzentrum
Westend-Stadion im Sportzentrum 4.000
N
Wappen SV Victoria Seelow 1990  1709 SV Victoria Seelow 1990 • Ground A
Sparkassen-Arena
Sparkassen-Arena A 3.700
N
Wappen SV Victoria Seelow 1990 SV Victoria Seelow 1990 • Ground B
EWE-Sportplatz
EWE-Sportplatz B 2.000
K
Wappen Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920  6889 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Arno-Franz-Sportplatz
Arno-Franz-Sportplatz 3.000
N
Wappen TSG Einheit Bernau 1949  13271 TSG Einheit Bernau 1949
Sportplatz am Wasserturm
Sportplatz am Wasserturm 3.000
K
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Lübben 1991  878 SV Grün-Weiß Lübben 1991
Stadion der Völkerfreundschaft
Stadion der Völkerfreundschaft 3.000
N
Wappen SV Zehdenick 1920  13825 SV Zehdenick 1920 • Ground A
Gema Baustoffe-Arena
Gema Baustoffe-Arena A 2.500
N
Wappen SV Zehdenick 1920 SV Zehdenick 1920 • Ground B
Gema Baustoffe-Arena Nebenplatz
Gema Baustoffe-Arena Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde  16020 SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde
Jahnsportstätte
Jahnsportstätte 2.500
N
Wappen Fortuna Babelsberg 1946  16631 Fortuna Babelsberg 1946
Sternsportplatz
Sternsportplatz 2.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf 1990  13326 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf 1990
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 2.500
N
Wappen Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901  10870 Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 • Ground A
ORAFOL-Arena
ORAFOL-Arena A 2.200
N
Wappen Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 • Ground B
ORAFOL-Arena Nebenplatz 2
ORAFOL-Arena Nebenplatz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen  1416 TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
ELGORA-Stadion
ELGORA-Stadion 2.100
N
Wappen SV Germania 90 Schöneiche  1351 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde  13273 SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde • Ground A
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde • Ground B
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße 2
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf  28709 FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf • Ground A
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz A 1.000
N
Wappen FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf • Ground B
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion B 2.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Trainingslager für Vereine - CONTAINER-XXL