Bezirksliga Mittelrhein 4 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. FC 1910 Heinsberg-Lieck  16310 1. FC 1910 Heinsberg-Lieck • Ground A
Seestadion
Seestadion A 4.500
N
Wappen 1. FC 1910 Heinsberg-Lieck 1. FC 1910 Heinsberg-Lieck • Ground B
Seestadion Nebenplatz
Seestadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
A
Wappen DJK FV Haaren 1912  14802 DJK FV Haaren 1912
Sportzentrum Haaren
Sportzentrum Haaren 4.500
K
Wappen SV Alemannia 1916 Mariadorf  10003 SV Alemannia 1916 Mariadorf
Sportanlage am Südpark
Sportanlage am Südpark 3.500
K
Wappen DJK Raspo Brand 1904  16225 DJK Raspo Brand 1904
Sportanlage Wolferskaul
Sportanlage Wolferskaul 3.000
K
Wappen VfR Würselen 1911  19339 VfR Würselen 1911
Screwfix Arena
Screwfix Arena 2.500
K
Wappen JS Wenau 1957  16284 JS Wenau 1957
HTG-Arena im Willi-Fourné-Sportpark
HTG-Arena im Willi-Fourné-Sportpark 2.200
K
Wappen SV Germania Eicherscheid 1927  14800 SV Germania Eicherscheid 1927 • Ground A
Sportanlage Bachstraße
Sportanlage Bachstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Germania Eicherscheid 1927 SV Germania Eicherscheid 1927 • Ground B
Sportanlage Bachstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Bachstraße Platz 2 B 700
K
Wappen FV Vaalserquartier 1965  19328 FV Vaalserquartier 1965
Sportplatz Alte Vaalser Straße
Sportplatz Alte Vaalser Straße 2.000
K
Wappen SV Niederbachem 1947  16263 SV Niederbachem 1947
Sportplatz Austraße
Sportplatz Austraße 2.000
K
Wappen FC 13 Roetgen  16227 FC 13 Roetgen
Sportstätten der Gemeinde Roetgen
Sportstätten der Gemeinde Roetgen 2.000
K
Wappen FC 1920 Rhenania Lohn  16286 FC 1920 Rhenania Lohn
Stadion am Blaustein-See
Stadion am Blaustein-See 2.000
N
Wappen SG Stolberg 19/09  16230 SG Stolberg 19/09
Sportplatz Rote Erde
Sportplatz Rote Erde 1.700
K
Wappen FC Concordia 1908 Oidtweiler  14803 FC Concordia 1908 Oidtweiler
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße Platz 2 1.500
A
Wappen SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern  16306 SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern • Ground A
Sportplatz an der L365
Sportplatz an der L365 A 1.500
N
Wappen SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern • Ground B
Wilhelm-Dohmen-Sportplatz
Wilhelm-Dohmen-Sportplatz B 1.500
N
Wappen SC 09 Erkelenz  5149 SC 09 Erkelenz
Josef-Geiser-Spielfeld
Josef-Geiser-Spielfeld 1.000
K
Wappen FSV Columbia Donnerberg 2015  16228 FSV Columbia Donnerberg 2015
Sportplatz Birkengangstraße
Sportplatz Birkengangstraße 1.000
N
Wappen FC Teutonia Weiden 1919  16231 FC Teutonia Weiden 1919
Sportplatz Helleter Feldchen
Sportplatz Helleter Feldchen 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche