Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB 1921 Schrecksbach Metzenbergstadion |
Metzenbergstadion | 4.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1973 Sportplatz Mönchhofstraße |
Sportplatz Mönchhofstraße | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg (Ground A) Sportplatz Wasenberg |
Sportplatz Wasenberg | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
TuSpo 1888 Guxhagen • Ground A Stadion Schöne Aussicht |
Stadion Schöne Aussicht | A | 2.500 |
N
|
|||
TuSpo 1888 Guxhagen • Ground B
Stadion Schöne Aussicht Nebenplatz |
Stadion Schöne Aussicht Nebenplatz | B | 500 |
K
|
|||
SG Kirchberg/Lohne/Haddamar (Ground A) Dachsbergstadion |
Dachsbergstadion | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Asterode/Christerode/Olberode Sportplatz Asterode |
Sportplatz Asterode | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Dillich/Nassenerfurth/Trockenerfurth (Ground C) Sportplatz an der Bahn |
Sportplatz an der Bahn | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Kirchberg/Lohne/Haddamar (Ground B) Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
TSV Besse 1896 Sportanlage Binger Weg |
Sportanlage Binger Weg | 1.800 |
N
|
||||
SG Neuental/Jesberg (Ground A) Freizeitzentrum Jesberg |
Freizeitzentrum Jesberg | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal (Ground B) Sportanlage Brückenstraße |
Sportanlage Brückenstraße | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg (Ground B) Sportplatz An der Erl |
Sportplatz An der Erl | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen (Ground B) Sportplatz Weinbergstraße |
Sportplatz Weinbergstraße | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal (Ground C) Sportplatz am Schwimmbad |
Sportplatz am Schwimmbad | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SpVgg. Zella/Loshausen 1920 • Ground A Sportplatz an der Schwalm |
Sportplatz an der Schwalm | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
SpVgg. Zella/Loshausen 1920 • Ground B
Sportplatz Jahnstraße |
Sportplatz Jahnstraße | B | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
SC Edermünde 2003 • Ground A Sportplatz an der Terasse |
Sportplatz an der Terasse | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
SC Edermünde 2003 • Ground B
Sportplatz Haldorf |
Sportplatz Haldorf | B | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SG Dillich/Nassenerfurth/Trockenerfurth (Ground B) Stadion am Park |
Stadion am Park | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Ohetal/Frielendorf (Ground B) Waldsportplatz |
Waldsportplatz | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Englis/Kerstenhausen/Arnsbach Möller Arena |
Möller Arena | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
TSV 1900 Wabern II Sportanlage am Reiherwald |
Sportanlage am Reiherwald | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen (Ground A) Sportplatz Ederwiese |
Sportplatz Ederwiese | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Neuental/Jesberg (Ground B) Sportplatz Gilsatalstraße |
Sportplatz Gilsatalstraße | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Kirchberg/Lohne/Haddamar (Ground C) Sportplatz Kirchberg |
Sportplatz Kirchberg | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Körle 69 Sportplatz Körle |
Sportplatz Körle | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Ohetal/Frielendorf (Ground A) Sportplatz Vernaer Straße |
Sportplatz Vernaer Straße | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal (Ground A) Stadion Galgenbusch |
Stadion Galgenbusch | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Dillich/Nassenerfurth/Trockenerfurth (Ground A) Waldsportplatz |
Waldsportplatz | 1.000 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen