Gruppenliga Kassel 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuSpo Grebenstein 1900  572 TuSpo Grebenstein 1900
Sauertalstadion
Sauertalstadion 5.000
N
Wappen SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972  14679 SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 • Ground A
Nordstadtstadion der Sportanlage Struthbachweg
Nordstadtstadion der Sportanlage Struthbachweg A 4.000
N
Wappen SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 • Ground B
Sportanlage Struthbachweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Struthbachweg Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 II  1917 KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 II • Ground A
G-Platz an der Damaschkestraße
G-Platz an der Damaschkestraße A 3.500
N
Wappen KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 II KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 II • Ground B
F-Platz an der Damaschkestraße
F-Platz an der Damaschkestraße B 3.000
K
Wappen SV Kaufungen 07  17842 SV Kaufungen 07 • Ground A
Lossetalstadion
Lossetalstadion A 3.500
N
Wappen SV Kaufungen 07 SV Kaufungen 07 • Ground B
Lossetalstadion Nebenplatz 1
Lossetalstadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Reinhardshagen (Ground A)  17828 SG Reinhardshagen (Ground A)
Mittelpunktsportanlage
Mittelpunktsportanlage 3.500
N
Wappen TSV Heiligenrode 1892  9445 TSV Heiligenrode 1892 • Ground A
Stadion Am Park
Stadion Am Park A 3.500
N
Wappen TSV Heiligenrode 1892 TSV Heiligenrode 1892 • Ground B
Stadion Am Park Nebenplatz
Stadion Am Park Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Zierenberg 1864  17825 TSV Zierenberg 1864
Warmetal-Kampfbahn
Warmetal-Kampfbahn 2.500
N
Wappen SG Reinhardshagen (Ground B)  17829 SG Reinhardshagen (Ground B)
Ahlesportplatz
Ahlesportplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Calden/Meimbressen  14676 SG Calden/Meimbressen
Sportanlage Am Kaiserplatz
Sportanlage Am Kaiserplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground A)  18341 SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground A)
Sportzentrum an der Frauenbörner Straße
Sportzentrum an der Frauenbörner Straße 2.000
N
Wappen FSK Vollmarshausen 1897  14677 FSK Vollmarshausen 1897 • Ground A
Sportanlage Erlenstraße
Sportanlage Erlenstraße A 1.500
N
Wappen FSK Vollmarshausen 1897 FSK Vollmarshausen 1897 • Ground B
Sportanlage Erlenstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Erlenstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Melsunger FV 08  950 Melsunger FV 08 • Ground A
Sportanlage Freundschaftsinsel
Sportanlage Freundschaftsinsel A 1.500
N
Wappen Melsunger FV 08 Melsunger FV 08 • Ground B
Waldstadion am Schwimmbad Nebenplatz
Waldstadion am Schwimmbad Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV 1945 Rothwesten  11060 TSV 1945 Rothwesten
Bergstadion
Bergstadion 1.000
N
Wappen VfL 1886 Kassel  804 VfL 1886 Kassel • Ground A
Platz am Hochzeitsweg
Platz am Hochzeitsweg A 1.000
N
Wappen VfL 1886 Kassel VfL 1886 Kassel • Ground B
Sportplatz Schulstraße
Sportplatz Schulstraße B 500
K
Wappen SV Reichensachsen 1910  18340 SV Reichensachsen 1910 • Ground A
Sportanlage In der Lache
Sportanlage In der Lache A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Reichensachsen 1910 SV Reichensachsen 1910 • Ground B
Sportanlage In der Lache Platz 2
Sportanlage In der Lache Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground C)  18342 SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground C)
Sportanlage Rendaer Straße
Sportanlage Rendaer Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground B)  18343 SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground B)
Sportplatz Holzhäuser Straße
Sportplatz Holzhäuser Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground A)  17822 SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hombressen
Sportplatz Hombressen 1.000
N
Wappen Fortuna Kassel 1961  17851 Fortuna Kassel 1961
Sportplatz Schwarzer Stein
Sportplatz Schwarzer Stein 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground B)  17823 SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Triftweg
Sportplatz Triftweg 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen