Kreisoberliga Waldeck 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein (Ground B)  81446 SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein (Ground B)
Sportanlage Odershäuser Straße
Sportanlage Odershäuser Straße 5.000
N
Wappen TuS Bad Arolsen 1919  14668 TuS Bad Arolsen 1919
Richard-Beekmann-Anlagen
Richard-Beekmann-Anlagen 4.000
N
Wappen VfR 1920 Volkmarsen  18278 VfR 1920 Volkmarsen
Henkelmann Arena
Henkelmann Arena 2.500
N
Wappen SG Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen (Ground A)  18295 SG Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen (Ground A)
Sportanlage Am Eichholz
Sportanlage Am Eichholz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Vasbeck/Adorf (Ground A)  18282 SG Vasbeck/Adorf (Ground A)
Sportanlage Dansenberg
Sportanlage Dansenberg 2.000
N
Wappen Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground C)  21613 Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground C)
Sportanlage Ederauen
Sportanlage Ederauen 2.000
N
Wappen Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground B)  18286 Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Anraff
Sportplatz Anraff 2.000
N
Wappen SG Edertal (Ground B)  18290 SG Edertal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Affoldern
Sportplatz Affoldern 1.500
N
Wappen SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen   18025 SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen
Sportplatz Höringhausen
Sportplatz Höringhausen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Lelbach/Rhena (Ground B)  29761 SG Lelbach/Rhena (Ground B)
Eggestadion
Eggestadion 1.000
N
Wappen SG Lelbach/Rhena (Ground A)  29760 SG Lelbach/Rhena (Ground A)
Homberg-Arena
Homberg-Arena 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein (Ground A)  11059 SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein (Ground A)
Sportanlage Dachsköppel
Sportanlage Dachsköppel 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein (Ground C)  81439 SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein (Ground C)
Sportanlage Dachsköppel Platz 2
Sportanlage Dachsköppel Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern (Ground A)  32701 SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern (Ground A)
Sportplatz Auf dem Diemel
Sportplatz Auf dem Diemel 1.000
N
Wappen Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground A)  18285 Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground A)
Sportplatz Böhne
Sportplatz Böhne 1.000
N
Wappen SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern (Ground B)  32702 SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern (Ground B)
Sportplatz Im Aartal
Sportplatz Im Aartal 1.000
N
Wappen SG Wesetal (Ground A)  29762 SG Wesetal (Ground A)
Sportplatz Im Lehmacker
Sportplatz Im Lehmacker 1.000
N
Wappen TSV 08 Berndorf  18281 TSV 08 Berndorf
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Wesetal (Ground B)  29763 SG Wesetal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kleinern
Sportplatz Kleinern 1.000
N
Wappen SC Willingen 1910 II  18294 SC Willingen 1910 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Rattlar
Sportplatz Rattlar A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Willingen 1910 II SC Willingen 1910 II • Ground B
Uplandstadion Nebenplatz
Uplandstadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Strothe 1923  32719 TSV Strothe 1923
Sportplatz Strothe
Sportplatz Strothe 1.000
N
Wappen TuS Usseln 1913  32703 TuS Usseln 1913
Sportplatz Usseln
Sportplatz Usseln 1.000
N
Wappen SG Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen (Ground B)  18296 SG Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Schwimmbad
Sportplatz am Schwimmbad 1.000
N
Wappen SG Edertal (Ground A)  18289 SG Edertal (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der Eder
Sportplatz an der Eder 1.000
N
Wappen SG Vasbeck/Adorf (Ground B)  28381 SG Vasbeck/Adorf (Ground B)
Walme-Stadion
Walme-Stadion 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen