Kreisliga B Gütersloh 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSG 1925 Harsewinkel   6269 TSG 1925 Harsewinkel
Moddenbach-Stadion
Moddenbach-Stadion 5.000
N
Wappen Blau-Weiß 98 Gütersloh  17003 Blau-Weiß 98 Gütersloh • Ground A
Sportzentrum West
Sportzentrum West A 4.000
N
Wappen Blau-Weiß 98 Gütersloh Blau-Weiß 98 Gütersloh • Ground B
Sportzentrum West Platz 2
Sportzentrum West Platz 2 B 4.000
K
Wappen Aramäischer VV Gütersloh 1987 II  20593 Aramäischer VV Gütersloh 1987 II
Sportzentrum West Platz 2
Sportzentrum West Platz 2 4.000
K
Wappen  Anadolu - Türkisch-deutscher Hilfs- und Kulturverein in Harsewinkel und Umgebung  20590 Anadolu - Türkisch-deutscher Hilfs- und Kulturverein in Harsewinkel und Umgebung
Moddenbach-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Moddenbach-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 1.500
K
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld 1930 II  20600 SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld 1930 II • Ground A
SportCentrum Ruggebusch
SportCentrum Ruggebusch A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld 1930 II SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld 1930 II • Ground B
SportCentrum Ruggebusch Platz 2
SportCentrum Ruggebusch Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Germania Westerwiehe 1927 II  33762 SV Germania Westerwiehe 1927 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Berkenheide
Sportanlage Berkenheide A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Germania Westerwiehe 1927 II SV Germania Westerwiehe 1927 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Berkenheide Platz 2
Sportanlage Berkenheide Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen FC Sürenheide 1976  20599 FC Sürenheide 1976
Sportzentrum Sürenheide
Sportzentrum Sürenheide 1.500
K
Wappen Aramäischer VV Harsewinkel 1990  33765 Aramäischer VV Harsewinkel 1990
Moddenbach-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Moddenbach-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 1.000
K
Wappen Gütersloher TV 1879  97497 Gütersloher TV 1879
Sportzentrum Blankenhagen
Sportzentrum Blankenhagen 1.000
K
Wappen TuS Friedrichsdorf 1900 II  18656 TuS Friedrichsdorf 1900 II
Sportanlage Carl-Diem-Weg Platz 2
Sportanlage Carl-Diem-Weg Platz 2 800
K
Wappen VfB Schloß Holte 1919 II  13581 VfB Schloß Holte 1919 II
Sportzentrum Oerlinghauser Straße Platz 2
Sportzentrum Oerlinghauser Straße Platz 2 700
K
Wappen TSV Victoria Clarholz 1920 III  20607 TSV Victoria Clarholz 1920 III
Holzhofstadion Nebenplatz 1
Holzhofstadion Nebenplatz 1 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Isselhorst 1978 II  24734 1. FC Isselhorst 1978 II
Lutterstadion Nebenplatz
Lutterstadion Nebenplatz 500
K
Wappen ASC Suryoye Gütersloh 2014  29426 ASC Suryoye Gütersloh 2014
Sportplatz Ostfeld
Sportplatz Ostfeld 500
K
Wappen SV Avenwedde 1925 II  20596 SV Avenwedde 1925 II
Stadion Isselhorster Straße Nebenplatz
Stadion Isselhorster Straße Nebenplatz 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen