Kreisliga B Hochsauerland 1 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20 II  20745 SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20 II
Knappstein-Arena am Wormbacher Berg
Knappstein-Arena am Wormbacher Berg 3.000
K
Wappen SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II (Ground A)  29447 SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II (Ground A)
Reinhold Schulte Sportplatz
Reinhold Schulte Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen FC Gleidorf/Holthausen 1993  20743 FC Gleidorf/Holthausen 1993 • Ground A
Sportplatz Holthausen
Sportplatz Holthausen A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Gleidorf/Holthausen 1993 FC Gleidorf/Holthausen 1993 • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Sonnenhang
Sportplatz Am Sonnenhang B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Kückelheim/Salwey 1974  17107 SC Kückelheim/Salwey 1974 • Ground A
Sportplatz Kückelheim
Sportplatz Kückelheim A 2.000
N
Wappen SC Kückelheim/Salwey 1974 SC Kückelheim/Salwey 1974 • Ground B
Sportplatz Salweytal
Sportplatz Salweytal B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II (Ground A)  20747 SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II (Ground A)
FALKEN-Arena
FALKEN-Arena 1.500
K
Wappen FC Arpe/Wormbach 1992 II  20741 FC Arpe/Wormbach 1992 II
Franz Trippe Arena
Franz Trippe Arena 1.500
K
Wappen BC 1918 Eslohe II  17104 BC 1918 Eslohe II
Fun- & Sportpark
Fun- & Sportpark 1.500
K
Wappen FC Cobbenrode 1926  17091 FC Cobbenrode 1926
Hessenberg-Sportplatz
Hessenberg-Sportplatz 1.500
K
Wappen TV 1889 Fredeburg II  17109 TV 1889 Fredeburg II
Leißefeld-Kampfbahn im Sportzentrum
Leißefeld-Kampfbahn im Sportzentrum 1.500
K
Wappen FC Gartenstadt Meschede 1998  29449 FC Gartenstadt Meschede 1998
Sportplatz Am Anger
Sportplatz Am Anger 1.500
A
Wappen FC Mezopotamya Meschede 2012  17090 FC Mezopotamya Meschede 2012
Sportplatz Am Anger
Sportplatz Am Anger 1.500
A
Wappen SG Wennemen/Olpe (Ground B)  20754 SG Wennemen/Olpe (Ground B)
Sportplatz Am Anger
Sportplatz Am Anger 1.500
A
Wappen FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft 04 II  34808 FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft 04 II
Sportplatz Fleckenberg
Sportplatz Fleckenberg 1.500
K
Wappen SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen 32/74  15838 SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen 32/74
Leißestadion
Leißestadion 1.000
K
Wappen SG Wennemen/Olpe (Ground A)  20753 SG Wennemen/Olpe (Ground A)
Sportanlage Franz Stahlmecke
Sportanlage Franz Stahlmecke 1.000
N
Wappen SG Elpe/Andreasberg (Ground A)  24774 SG Elpe/Andreasberg (Ground A)
Sportplatz Elpetalstraße
Sportplatz Elpetalstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Elpe/Andreasberg (Ground B)  17101 SG Elpe/Andreasberg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Löh
Sportplatz Löh 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II (Ground B)  60157 SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Niederhenneborn
Sportplatz Niederhenneborn 1.000
N
Wappen SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II (Ground B)  29448 SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Königstraße
Sportplatz Königstraße 700
K
Wappen SC Lennetal 1955  20738 SC Lennetal 1955
Sportplatz Westfeld
Sportplatz Westfeld 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Trainingslager für Vereine - CONTAINER-XXL