Kreisliga C Hochsauerland 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 II  60172 SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 II • Ground A
Sportplatz An der Hoppecke
Sportplatz An der Hoppecke A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 II SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Heinrich-Jansen-Straße
Sportplatz Heinrich-Jansen-Straße B 3.000
A
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 II SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 II • Ground C
Sportplatz Wiesengrund
Sportplatz Wiesengrund C 1.000
N
Wappen BV 23 Alme II  35888 BV 23 Alme II
AlmeArena
AlmeArena 2.000
K
Wappen TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08 II  20720 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08 II
Sparkassen-Arena
Sparkassen-Arena 2.000
K
Wappen SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft III (Ground B)  96139 SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft III (Ground B)
Sportpark Rohwiese Platz 2
Sportpark Rohwiese Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen II  108976 FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen II • Ground A
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße A 2.000
K
Wappen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen II FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen II • Ground B
Sportplatz Elleringhausen
Sportplatz Elleringhausen B 1.000
N
Wappen SV 20 Brilon III  20721 SV 20 Brilon III
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1 1.800
K
Wappen SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground D)  60164 SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground D)
Sportplatz Am Scheid
Sportplatz Am Scheid 1.500
A
Wappen TuS SF Gevelinghausen 1957  35882 TuS SF Gevelinghausen 1957
Sportplatz Gevelinghausen
Sportplatz Gevelinghausen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III (Ground C)  108977 SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III (Ground C)
Sportplatz Medeloner Straße
Sportplatz Medeloner Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground B)  60163 SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Kalkwerk
Sportplatz am Kalkwerk 1.500
N
Wappen SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach 1996 II  35886 SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach 1996 II • Ground A
Wilhelm-Babilon-Stadion
Wilhelm-Babilon-Stadion A 1.500
K
Wappen SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach 1996 II SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach 1996 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Auf der Kamer
Sportplatz Auf der Kamer B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III (Ground A)  108978 SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III (Ground A)
Nuhnekampfbahn
Nuhnekampfbahn 1.000
K
Wappen SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground C)  60165 SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground C)
Sportplatz Am Scheid 2
Sportplatz Am Scheid 2 1.000
N
Wappen SC Westfälische Fußballgemeinschaft Bredelar 1981  24773 SC Westfälische Fußballgemeinschaft Bredelar 1981
Sportplatz Bredelar
Sportplatz Bredelar 1.000
A
Wappen SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft III (Ground A)  20722 SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft III (Ground A)
Sportplatz Deifeld
Sportplatz Deifeld 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III (Ground B)  108979 SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III (Ground B)
Sportplatz Im Tal
Sportplatz Im Tal 1.000
N
Wappen SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground A)  20735 SG Thülen/Rösenbeck/Nehden II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Zur Hebe
Sportplatz Zur Hebe 1.000
N
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Medelon 1928 II  35892 SV Rot-Weiß Medelon 1928 II
Sportplatz auf dem Foßacker
Sportplatz auf dem Foßacker 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche