Kreisliga B Steinfurt 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpVg. Emsdetten 05 II SpVg. Emsdetten 05 II • Ground A
Salvus-Stadion
Salvus-Stadion A 5.000
R
Wappen SpVg. Emsdetten 05 II SpVg. Emsdetten 05 II • Ground B
Salvus-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Salvus-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.500
K
Wappen SF Gellendorf 1920 II SF Gellendorf 1920 II
Sportpark Gellendorf
Sportpark Gellendorf 2.500
R
Wappen Grün Weiß Amisia Rheine 1926 II Grün Weiß Amisia Rheine 1926 II
Data-Cut Stadion zur Emsaue Nebenplatz
Data-Cut Stadion zur Emsaue Nebenplatz 1.500
R
Wappen TuS St. Arnold 1964 II TuS St. Arnold 1964 II • Ground A
Sepp-Herberger-Stadion Nebenplatz
Sepp-Herberger-Stadion Nebenplatz A 1.500
R
Wappen TuS St. Arnold 1964 II TuS St. Arnold 1964 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum am Haarweg Platz 4
Sportzentrum am Haarweg Platz 4 B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Reckenfeld 1928 SC Reckenfeld 1928 • Ground A
Sportanlage Wittlerdamm
Sportanlage Wittlerdamm A 1.500
R
Wappen SC Reckenfeld 1928 SC Reckenfeld 1928 • Ground B
Sportanlage Wittlerdamm Platz 2
Sportanlage Wittlerdamm Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SuS 09 Neuenkirchen III SuS 09 Neuenkirchen III • Ground A
Sportzentrum am Haarweg Platz 3
Sportzentrum am Haarweg Platz 3 A 1.500
R
Wappen SuS 09 Neuenkirchen III SuS 09 Neuenkirchen III • Ground B
Sportzentrum am Haarweg Platz 4
Sportzentrum am Haarweg Platz 4 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Burgsteinfurt 03/10 III SV Burgsteinfurt 03/10 III
VR-Bank-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
VR-Bank-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 1.200
K
Wappen SG Elte 1974 SG Elte 1974 • Ground A
Sportanlage Wischmannstraße
Sportanlage Wischmannstraße A 1.000
R
Wappen SG Elte 1974 SG Elte 1974 • Ground B
Sportanlage Wischmannstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Wischmannstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1934 III FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1934 III
Volksbank Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Volksbank Stadion Nebenplatz 2 1.000
R
Wappen SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930 III SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930 III • Ground A
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 A 1.000
R
Wappen SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930 III SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930 III • Ground B
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 B 500
R
Wappen SC Altenrheine 1949 IV SC Altenrheine 1949 IV
Sportpark Altenrheine Platz 3
Sportpark Altenrheine Platz 3 500
R
Wappen Fortuna Emsdetten 1951 II Fortuna Emsdetten 1951 II
Stadion West Nebenplatz 1
Stadion West Nebenplatz 1 500
R
Wappen SV Germania Hauenhorst 1930 II SV Germania Hauenhorst 1930 II
Waldparkstadion IV
Waldparkstadion IV 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche