Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FSV Ochtrup 2018  17395 FSV Ochtrup 2018
Intersport Stadion
Intersport Stadion 7.500
N
Wappen TuS Laer 08  17393 TuS Laer 08 • Ground A
Sportanlage Laer
Sportanlage Laer A 5.000
N
Wappen TuS Laer 08 TuS Laer 08 • Ground B
Sportanlage Laer II
Sportanlage Laer II B 1.800
K
Wappen FC Matellia 08 Metelen  17402 FC Matellia 08 Metelen • Ground A
Stadion an der Ochtruper Straße
Stadion an der Ochtruper Straße A 5.000
N
Wappen FC Matellia 08 Metelen FC Matellia 08 Metelen • Ground B
Sportpark Süd
Sportpark Süd B 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Germania 1910 Horstmar  15941 TuS Germania 1910 Horstmar • Ground A
Stadion am Borghorster Weg
Stadion am Borghorster Weg A 4.500
N
Wappen TuS Germania 1910 Horstmar TuS Germania 1910 Horstmar • Ground B
Stadion am Borghorster Weg II
Stadion am Borghorster Weg II B 2.000
K
Wappen Borghorster FC 11/24 II  60772 Borghorster FC 11/24 II • Ground A
Preußen-Stadion im Sportzentrum Borghorst
Preußen-Stadion im Sportzentrum Borghorst A 4.000
N
Wappen Borghorster FC 11/24 II Borghorster FC 11/24 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Borghorst III
Sportzentrum Borghorst III B 3.000
K
Wappen FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1934 II  17399 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1934 II • Ground A
Volksbank Stadion
Volksbank Stadion A 3.302
N
Wappen FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1934 II FC Vorwärts Wettringen 1934 II • Ground B
Volksbank Stadion IV
Volksbank Stadion IV B 1.000
K
Wappen Grün Weiß Amisia Rheine 1926  17394 Grün Weiß Amisia Rheine 1926
Data-Cut Stadion zur Emsaue
Data-Cut Stadion zur Emsaue 3.000
N
Wappen Skiclub Nordwest Rheine 1968  21406 Skiclub Nordwest Rheine 1968
Emslandstadion
Emslandstadion 3.000
N
Wappen TuS St. Arnold 1964  21400 TuS St. Arnold 1964
Sepp-Herberger-Stadion
Sepp-Herberger-Stadion 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Nordwalde 1994  17392 1. FC Nordwalde 1994 • Ground A
Sparkassen Stadion
Sparkassen Stadion A 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Nordwalde 1994 1. FC Nordwalde 1994 • Ground B
Sparkassen Stadion II
Sparkassen Stadion II B 500
K
Wappen SV Germania Hauenhorst 1930  10778 SV Germania Hauenhorst 1930
Waldparkstadion III
Waldparkstadion III 2.500
N
Wappen DJK Eintracht Rodde 1968  13666 DJK Eintracht Rodde 1968
Clemens Holthaus Stadion
Clemens Holthaus Stadion 2.000
N
Wappen SF Gellendorf 1920  21403 SF Gellendorf 1920
Sportpark Gellendorf
Sportpark Gellendorf 1.500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Langenhorst-Welbergen 1956  21416 SpVgg. Langenhorst-Welbergen 1956 • Ground A
Vechtestadion
Vechtestadion A 1.500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Langenhorst-Welbergen 1956 SpVgg. Langenhorst-Welbergen 1956 • Ground B
Vechtestadion II
Vechtestadion II B 1.500
K
Wappen Fortuna Emsdetten 1951  17404 Fortuna Emsdetten 1951
Stadion West
Stadion West 1.200
N
Wappen SC Altenrheine 1949 II  21408 SC Altenrheine 1949 II
Sportpark Altenrheine II
Sportpark Altenrheine II 1.000
N
Wappen SV Westfalia Leer 1945  17401 SV Westfalia Leer 1945
Stadion am Leerbach
Stadion am Leerbach 1.000
N
Wappen SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930 II  19208 SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930 II
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion II
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion II 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen