Kreisliga C Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 4 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 III SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 III • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße A 6.000
Wappen SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 III SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 III • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen VfB Lohberg 1919 II VfB Lohberg 1919 II • Ground A
Dorotheen-Kampfbahn der Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg
Dorotheen-Kampfbahn der Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg A 6.000
R
Wappen VfB Lohberg 1919 II VfB Lohberg 1919 II • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg Zum Fischerbusch Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg Zum Fischerbusch Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II • Ground A
Stadion im Volksgarten
Stadion im Volksgarten A 6.000
Wappen SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II • Ground B
Stadion im Volksgarten Nebenplatz 2
Stadion im Volksgarten Nebenplatz 2 B 4.000
A
Wappen DJK Lösort Meiderich 1921 III DJK Lösort Meiderich 1921 III
Heinrich-Schäffler-Arena
Heinrich-Schäffler-Arena 3.000
K
Wappen SF Walsum 09 II SF Walsum 09 II
Kampfbahn am Römerhof
Kampfbahn am Römerhof 3.000
K
Wappen Eintracht Walsum 19/20 III Eintracht Walsum 19/20 III
Sportanlage Kerskensweg
Sportanlage Kerskensweg 3.000
K
Wappen DJK-Vierlinden 1928 III DJK-Vierlinden 1928 III
Ludwig-Wolker-Kampfbahn
Ludwig-Wolker-Kampfbahn 2.500
K
Wappen SuS 09 Dinslaken III SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Bezirkssportanlage Voerder Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Voerder Straße Platz 2 2.000
A
Wappen SuS Viktoria Wehofen 1920 II SuS Viktoria Wehofen 1920 II
Hermann Heuser Kampfbahn
Hermann Heuser Kampfbahn 2.000
A
Wappen SV Yesilyurt Möllen 1992 II SV Yesilyurt Möllen 1992 II
Sportanlage Rahmstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Rahmstraße Platz 2 2.000
A
Wappen TV Voerde 1920 III TV Voerde 1920 III • Ground A
Sportzentrum Voerde Platz 2
Sportzentrum Voerde Platz 2 A 2.000
A
Wappen TV Voerde 1920 III TV Voerde 1920 III • Ground B
Sportzentrum Voerde Platz 3
Sportzentrum Voerde Platz 3 B 1.500
A
Wappen Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 1910 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 1910
Revierparkstadion am Mattlerbusch
Revierparkstadion am Mattlerbusch 1.500
A
Wappen Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II
Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg Zum Fischerbusch
Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg Zum Fischerbusch 1.000
A
Wappen Türkischer SV 1920 Bruckhausen III Türkischer SV 1920 Bruckhausen III
Bezirkssportanlage Vogelwiese Platz 4
Bezirkssportanlage Vogelwiese Platz 4 1.000
A
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
= Untergrund nicht angegeben