Kreisliga C Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 3 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Viktoria Beeck 1921 III  110490 Viktoria Beeck 1921 III
Bezirkssportanlage Am Rönsbergshof
Bezirkssportanlage Am Rönsbergshof 7.000
A
Wappen SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 II  19731 SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 II • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße A 6.000
N
Wappen SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 II SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957 II • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II  19733 Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II • Ground A
Dorotheen-Kampfbahn der Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg
Dorotheen-Kampfbahn der Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg A 6.000
N
Wappen Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen VfB Lohberg 1919 II  26294 VfB Lohberg 1919 II
Dorotheen-Kampfbahn der Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg
Dorotheen-Kampfbahn der Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg 6.000
N
Wappen SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II  25810 SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II • Ground A
Stadion im Volksgarten
Stadion im Volksgarten A 6.000
N
Wappen SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II SC Wacker 1919 Dinslaken II • Ground B
Stadion im Volksgarten Nebenplatz 2
Stadion im Volksgarten Nebenplatz 2 B 4.000
A
Wappen 1. FC Duisburg Dersimspor 1993  107060 1. FC Duisburg Dersimspor 1993
Eisenbahner-Kampfbahn Styrumer Straße
Eisenbahner-Kampfbahn Styrumer Straße 5.000
A
Wappen SC Hertha Hamborn 1951  13227 SC Hertha Hamborn 1951
Sportanlage Iltisstraße Südplatz
Sportanlage Iltisstraße Südplatz 3.058
A
Wappen TuRa 88 Duisburg IV  110491 TuRa 88 Duisburg IV
Hans-Walter Gerlach Stadion
Hans-Walter Gerlach Stadion 3.000
K
Wappen DJK Lösort Meiderich 1921 III  60855 DJK Lösort Meiderich 1921 III
Heinrich-Schäffler-Arena
Heinrich-Schäffler-Arena 3.000
K
Wappen SF Walsum 09 II  19724 SF Walsum 09 II
Kampfbahn am Römerhof
Kampfbahn am Römerhof 3.000
K
Wappen Eintracht Walsum 19/20 III  25803 Eintracht Walsum 19/20 III
Sportanlage Kerskensweg
Sportanlage Kerskensweg 3.000
K
Wappen SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 V  110488 SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 V • Ground A
Sportpark Süd
Sportpark Süd A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 V SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 V • Ground B
Sportpark Süd Platz 2
Sportpark Süd Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1906 III  24888 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1906 III
Sportzentrum Hiesfeld / Sportplatz Dorfstraße
Sportzentrum Hiesfeld / Sportplatz Dorfstraße 2.500
K
Wappen SV Yesilyurt Möllen 1992 II  24887 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 1992 II
Sportanlage Rahmstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Rahmstraße Platz 2 2.000
A
Wappen Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 1910 II  110489 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 1910 II
Revierparkstadion am Mattlerbusch
Revierparkstadion am Mattlerbusch 1.500
A
Wappen SuS 09 Dinslaken III  25811 SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Bezirkssportanlage Voerder Straße Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Voerder Straße Platz 3 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche