Kreisliga B Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 2 2024/2025

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Viktoria Beeck 1921  13578 Viktoria Beeck 1921
Bezirkssportanlage Am Rönsbergshof
Bezirkssportanlage Am Rönsbergshof 7.000
A
Wappen SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957  11951 SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg 1957
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Gärtnerstraße 6.000
N
Wappen SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930  15969 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930 • Ground A
Hennes-Jeschke-Sportanlage
Hennes-Jeschke-Sportanlage A 5.500
N
Wappen SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930 • Ground B
Hennes-Jeschke-Sportanlage Platz 2
Hennes-Jeschke-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen 1. FC Duisburg Dersimspor 1993  107060 1. FC Duisburg Dersimspor 1993
Eisenbahner-Kampfbahn Styrumer Straße
Eisenbahner-Kampfbahn Styrumer Straße 5.000
A
Wappen SV Beeckerwerth 1925  19719 SV Beeckerwerth 1925 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Haus-Knipp-Straße
Bezirkssportanlage Haus-Knipp-Straße A 3.500
A
Wappen SV Beeckerwerth 1925 SV Beeckerwerth 1925 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Haus-Knipp-Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Haus-Knipp-Straße Platz 2 B 3.000
A
Wappen SF Walsum 09 II  19724 SF Walsum 09 II
Kampfbahn am Römerhof
Kampfbahn am Römerhof 3.000
K
Wappen SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 III  110476 SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 III • Ground A
Sportpark Süd
Sportpark Süd A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 III SG Duisburg-Süd 98/20 III • Ground B
Sportpark Süd Platz 2
Sportpark Süd Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen DJK-Vierlinden 1928 II  15964 DJK-Vierlinden 1928 II
Ludwig-Wolker-Kampfbahn
Ludwig-Wolker-Kampfbahn 2.500
K
Wappen TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1906 II  15973 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1906 II
Sportzentrum Hiesfeld / Sportplatz Dorfstraße
Sportzentrum Hiesfeld / Sportplatz Dorfstraße 2.500
K
Wappen Rheinland-Hamborn 03 II  110480 Rheinland-Hamborn 03 II
Bezirkssportanlage Grillostraße
Bezirkssportanlage Grillostraße 2.000
A
Wappen FSV Duisburg 2007 II  60858 FSV Duisburg 2007 II
Bezirkssportanlage Warbruckstraße II
Bezirkssportanlage Warbruckstraße II 2.000
K
Wappen FC Albania Duisburg 2016  96318 FC Albania Duisburg 2016
Heinrich-Hamacher-Sportpark Platz 2
Heinrich-Hamacher-Sportpark Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen SV Genc Osman Duisburg 2007 III  29286 SV Genc Osman Duisburg 2007 III
Heinrich-Hamacher-Sportpark Platz 2
Heinrich-Hamacher-Sportpark Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen Türkischer SV 1920 Bruckhausen II  60856 Türkischer SV 1920 Bruckhausen II
Bezirkssportanlage Ahrstraße II Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Ahrstraße II Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 1910  25819 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 1910
Revierparkstadion am Mattlerbusch
Revierparkstadion am Mattlerbusch 1.500
A
Wappen Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II  19733 Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg 1990 II
Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg Zum Fischerbusch
Bezirkssportanlage Lohberg Zum Fischerbusch 1.000
K
Wappen SuS 09 Dinslaken III  25811 SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Bezirkssportanlage Voerder Straße Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Voerder Straße Platz 3 1.000
K
Wappen VfvB Ruhrort/Laar 00/06  15970 VfvB Ruhrort/Laar 00/06 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Ahrstraße II
Bezirkssportanlage Ahrstraße II A 500
N
Wappen VfvB Ruhrort/Laar 00/06 VfvB Ruhrort/Laar 00/06 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Vogelwiese
Bezirkssportanlage Vogelwiese B 3.000
A
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche