Kreisliga C Detmold I 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Türkischer SV Horn 1987 II Türkischer SV Horn 1987 II • Ground A
Eggestadion
Eggestadion A 5.000
R
Wappen Türkischer SV Horn 1987 II Türkischer SV Horn 1987 II • Ground B
Eggestadion Nebenplatz
Eggestadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
A
Wappen SC DITIB Türk Gücü Detmold 1996 II SC DITIB Türk Gücü Detmold 1996 II • Ground A
Stadion im Schulzentrum MItte
Stadion im Schulzentrum MItte A 5.000
R
Wappen SC DITIB Türk Gücü Detmold 1996 II SC DITIB Türk Gücü Detmold 1996 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Schulzentrum MItte Platz 2
Sportanlage Schulzentrum MItte Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen Christlicher SV Lippe Detmold 1996 II Christlicher SV Lippe Detmold 1996 II
Sportplatz Hohenloh
Sportplatz Hohenloh 2.500
R
Wappen RSV Hörste 1920 II RSV Hörste 1920 II
Sportplatz Am Freibad
Sportplatz Am Freibad 2.000
R
Wappen TuS 1913 Kachtenhausen II TuS 1913 Kachtenhausen II
Dieter-Rabe-Vereinszentrum
Dieter-Rabe-Vereinszentrum 1.500
R
Wappen SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 1925 II SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 1925 II
Jahnplatz
Jahnplatz 1.500
K
Wappen TuRa Heiden 1901 II TuRa Heiden 1901 II
Rotenberg-Kampfbahn
Rotenberg-Kampfbahn 1.500
R
Wappen SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide Vogtei Heiden 1900 III SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide Vogtei Heiden 1900 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Hebbelstraße
Sportanlage Hebbelstraße A 1.500
R
Wappen SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide Vogtei Heiden 1900 III SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide Vogtei Heiden 1900 III • Ground B
Sportplatz Oerlinghauser Straße
Sportplatz Oerlinghauser Straße B 1.000
K
Wappen SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide Vogtei Heiden 1900 III SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide Vogtei Heiden 1900 III • Ground C
Sportanlage Hebbelstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Hebbelstraße Platz 2 C 500
A
Wappen SG Belle/Cappel II (Ground A) SG Belle/Cappel II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Belle
Sportplatz Belle 1.000
R
Wappen SG Belle/Cappel II (Ground B) SG Belle/Cappel II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Drewesburg
Sportplatz Drewesburg 1.000
R
Wappen BSV Müssen 1951 II BSV Müssen 1951 II
Sportplatz Hörster Straße
Sportplatz Hörster Straße 1.000
K
Wappen SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf III SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf III
Sportplatz Niedernfeldweg
Sportplatz Niedernfeldweg 1.000
K
Wappen FSV Pivitsheide Vogtei Lage 1923 II FSV Pivitsheide Vogtei Lage 1923 II
Sportplatz Oerlinghauser Straße
Sportplatz Oerlinghauser Straße 1.000
K
Wappen SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen 1948 II SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen 1948 II
Sportplatz Waddenhauser Straße
Sportplatz Waddenhauser Straße 1.000
R
Wappen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1912 II TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1912 II
Sportplatz Werreaue
Sportplatz Werreaue 1.000
K
Wappen FC Augustdorf 2009 III FC Augustdorf 2009 III
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Schlingsbruch Platz 2
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Schlingsbruch Platz 2 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche