Kreisliga C Detmold II 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS 1912 Horn-Bad Meinberg II TuS 1912 Horn-Bad Meinberg II • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 5.000
R
Wappen TuS 1912 Horn-Bad Meinberg II TuS 1912 Horn-Bad Meinberg II • Ground B
Eggestadion
Eggestadion B 5.000
R
Wappen SG Klüt-Wahmbeck (Ground A) SG Klüt-Wahmbeck (Ground A)
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion 3.000
R
Wappen SG Marienmünster/Rischenau III (Ground A) SG Marienmünster/Rischenau III (Ground A)
Sportplatz Rischenau
Sportplatz Rischenau 2.500
R
Wappen FC Fortuna Schlangen 1921 II FC Fortuna Schlangen 1921 II
Sportzentrum Rennekamp
Sportzentrum Rennekamp 2.500
K
Wappen SG Brakelsiek/Wöbbel II (Ground B) SG Brakelsiek/Wöbbel II (Ground B)
Emmer-Kampfbahn
Emmer-Kampfbahn 2.000
R
Wappen SG Brakelsiek/Wöbbel II (Ground A) SG Brakelsiek/Wöbbel II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Brakelsiek
Sportplatz Brakelsiek 2.000
R
Wappen SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 1992 III SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 1992 III
Dörenwald-Stadion
Dörenwald-Stadion 1.500
K
Wappen SG Marienmünster/Rischenau III (Ground B) SG Marienmünster/Rischenau III (Ground B)
Rehberg-Stadion
Rehberg-Stadion 1.500
R
Wappen SG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen/Falkenhagen III (Ground A) SG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen/Falkenhagen III (Ground A)
Sportanlage an der Wörmke
Sportanlage an der Wörmke 1.500
R
Wappen SG Istrup-Brüntrup II (Ground A) SG Istrup-Brüntrup II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Detmolder Straße
Sportplatz Detmolder Straße 1.500
K
Wappen SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2011 II SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2011 II • Ground A
Sportplatz am Paradies
Sportplatz am Paradies A 1.500
R
Wappen SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2011 II SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2011 II • Ground B
Rote-Sportplatz
Rote-Sportplatz B 1.000
R
Wappen TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde 1905 II TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde 1905 II
Emmerkampfbahn
Emmerkampfbahn 1.000
R
Wappen SG Belle/Cappel III (Ground A) SG Belle/Cappel III (Ground A)
Sportplatz Belle
Sportplatz Belle 1.000
R
Wappen SG Belle/Cappel III (Ground B) SG Belle/Cappel III (Ground B)
Sportplatz Drewesburg
Sportplatz Drewesburg 1.000
R
Wappen SG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen/Falkenhagen III (Ground C) SG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen/Falkenhagen III (Ground C)
Sportplatz Henkenbrinker Straße
Sportplatz Henkenbrinker Straße 1.000
R
Wappen BSV Müssen 1951 III BSV Müssen 1951 III
Sportplatz Hörster Straße
Sportplatz Hörster Straße 1.000
K
Wappen SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen 1948 SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen 1948
Sportplatz Waddenhauser Straße
Sportplatz Waddenhauser Straße 1.000
R
Wappen SG Istrup-Brüntrup II (Ground B) SG Istrup-Brüntrup II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Wehrener Straße
Sportplatz Wehrener Straße 1.000
R
Wappen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1912 III TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1912 III
Sportplatz Werreaue
Sportplatz Werreaue 1.000
K
Wappen SG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen/Falkenhagen III (Ground B) SG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen/Falkenhagen III (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Freibad
Sportplatz am Freibad 1.000
R
Wappen FC Lippe Detmold 2005 FC Lippe Detmold 2005
Stadion an der Wahmbecker Straße
Stadion an der Wahmbecker Straße 1.000
R
Wappen SG Klüt-Wahmbeck (Ground B) SG Klüt-Wahmbeck (Ground B)
Waldkampfbahn
Waldkampfbahn 1.000
R
Wappen SuS Lage 1912 II SuS Lage 1912 II
Sportzentrum Werreanger Platz 2
Sportzentrum Werreanger Platz 2 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen