Kreisliga C Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Ottenstein 1920 II FC Ottenstein 1920 II
Sportplatz Ottenstein
Sportplatz Ottenstein 3.500
Wappen FC Epe 1912 III FC Epe 1912 III
Bültenstadion Nebenplatz
Bültenstadion Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 III SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 III • Ground A
Augenklinik Ahaus Arena Nebenplatz 1
Augenklinik Ahaus Arena Nebenplatz 1 A 1.500
R
Wappen SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 III SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 III • Ground B
Augenklinik Ahaus Arena Nebenplatz 2
Augenklinik Ahaus Arena Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Vorwärts Epe 1923 III Vorwärts Epe 1923 III
Sportanlage am Wolbertshof Platz 2
Sportanlage am Wolbertshof Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SuS Legden 1911 II SuS Legden 1911 II
Sportzentrum Legden Platz 2
Sportzentrum Legden Platz 2 1.500
R
Wappen FC Germania Asbeck 1920 FC Germania Asbeck 1920
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.200
R
Wappen SV 1920 Heek II SV 1920 Heek II
Dinkelstadion Nebenplatz 1
Dinkelstadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
R
Wappen SV 1920 Heek III SV 1920 Heek III
Dinkelstadion Nebenplatz 1
Dinkelstadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
R
Wappen SpVgg. Vreden 1921 IV SpVgg. Vreden 1921 IV
Hamalandstadion Nebenplatz 1
Hamalandstadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
K
Wappen SF Ammeloe 1923 II SF Ammeloe 1923 II
Sportanlage Ammeloe
Sportanlage Ammeloe 1.000
R
Wappen Türkischer SV Ahaus 1993 Türkischer SV Ahaus 1993
Sportplatz Stickte
Sportplatz Stickte 1.000
R
Wappen DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 II DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 II
Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
R
Wappen SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923 II SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923 II • Ground A
Eichenstadion Nebenplatz 1
Eichenstadion Nebenplatz 1 A 500
R
Wappen SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923 II SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923 II • Ground B
Eichenstadion Nebenplatz 2
Eichenstadion Nebenplatz 2 B 500
R
Wappen Turo d´Izlo - Aramäischer KV der Suryoye Gronau 1987 Turo d´Izlo - Aramäischer KV der Suryoye Gronau 1987
Spechtholtzplatz 2
Spechtholtzplatz 2 500
R
Wappen SV Union Wessum 1920 II SV Union Wessum 1920 II
Sportanlage Südstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Südstraße Platz 2 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben