Kreisliga C Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSG Dülmen 1919 III TSG Dülmen 1919 III • Ground A
Kleines TSG-Stadion
Kleines TSG-Stadion A 3.000
Wappen TSG Dülmen 1919 III TSG Dülmen 1919 III • Ground B
TSG-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
TSG-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen DJK SF Dülmen 1920 II DJK SF Dülmen 1920 II • Ground A
Leichtathletik-Stadion im Sportzentrum Süd
Leichtathletik-Stadion im Sportzentrum Süd A 3.000
R
Wappen DJK SF Dülmen 1920 II DJK SF Dülmen 1920 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Süd Platz 3
Sportzentrum Süd Platz 3 B 1.500
A
Wappen DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 VBRS III (Ground B) DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 VBRS III (Ground B)
Sportplatz Reiningstraße
Sportplatz Reiningstraße 3.000
K
Wappen DJK/VfL Billerbeck 1912 III (Ground B) DJK/VfL Billerbeck 1912 III (Ground B)
Sportzentrum Helker Berg Platz 2
Sportzentrum Helker Berg Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen DJK/VfL Billerbeck 1912 III (Ground A) DJK/VfL Billerbeck 1912 III (Ground A)
Sportzentrum Helker Berg Platz 3
Sportzentrum Helker Berg Platz 3 2.000
K
Wappen Turo Darfeld 1922 II Turo Darfeld 1922 II • Ground A
Turo-Stadion
Turo-Stadion A 1.800
R
Wappen Turo Darfeld 1922 II Turo Darfeld 1922 II • Ground B
Turo-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Turo-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Gescher 08/20 V SV Gescher 08/20 V
Druckerei Kersten Sportpark Platz 2
Druckerei Kersten Sportpark Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SG DJK Rödder 1965 II (Ground A) SG DJK Rödder 1965 II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Rödder
Sportanlage Rödder 1.500
R
Wappen SuS Hochmoor 1958 II (Ground B) SuS Hochmoor 1958 II (Ground B)
Sportpark Weißes Venn Hybridrasen
Sportpark Weißes Venn Hybridrasen 1.500
H
Wappen SuS Hochmoor 1958 II (Ground A) SuS Hochmoor 1958 II (Ground A)
Sportpark Weißes Venn Rasen II
Sportpark Weißes Venn Rasen II 1.500
R
Wappen SuS 27 Olfen III SuS 27 Olfen III
Steverstadion Nebenplatz
Steverstadion Nebenplatz 1.500
K
Wappen SG Coesfeld 06 III SG Coesfeld 06 III
VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 2
VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 2 1.500
K
Wappen DJK Vorwärts Lette 1923 II DJK Vorwärts Lette 1923 II
Ernsting's Family Sportpark Platz 2
Ernsting's Family Sportpark Platz 2 1.200
K
Wappen SV Brukteria Rorup 1921 II SV Brukteria Rorup 1921 II
August-Wermeling-Platz 2
August-Wermeling-Platz 2 1.000
A
Wappen SV Borussia Darup 1924 II SV Borussia Darup 1924 II • Ground A
Borussen-Arena
Borussen-Arena A 1.000
R
Wappen SV Borussia Darup 1924 II SV Borussia Darup 1924 II • Ground B
Borussen-Arena Nebenplatz
Borussen-Arena Nebenplatz B 1.500
A
Wappen DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 VBRS III (Ground A) DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 VBRS III (Ground A)
Heidesportplatz
Heidesportplatz 1.000
R
Wappen SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel 1929 SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel 1929
Sportanlage Am Wido
Sportanlage Am Wido 1.000
R
Wappen SG DJK Rödder 1965 II (Ground B) SG DJK Rödder 1965 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Rödder Platz 2
Sportanlage Rödder Platz 2 1.000
A
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 II SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Sandstraße
Sportanlage Sandstraße A 1.000
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 II SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Sandstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Sandstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 III (Ground A) DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 III (Ground A)
Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
R
Wappen DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 III (Ground B) DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 III (Ground B)
Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 2 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
H
= Hybridrasen
A
= Asche
= Untergrund nicht angegeben