Kreisliga C Paderborn 3 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfB 1910 Salzkotten II  17294 VfB 1910 Salzkotten II
Hederauenstadion
Hederauenstadion 5.000
K
Wappen SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II (Ground A)  36287 SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II (Ground A)
Onkel Melli Arena
Onkel Melli Arena 2.500
N
Wappen SV 21 Büren III  36277 SV 21 Büren III
Sportcentrum Bruch
Sportcentrum Bruch 2.500
N
Wappen BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 II  17290 BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 II
HATTA-Sportpark
HATTA-Sportpark 2.000
K
Wappen SV Hederborn 21/90 Upsprunge II  21207 SV Hederborn 21/90 Upsprunge II
Hederborn-Arena am Hüneknapp
Hederborn-Arena am Hüneknapp 2.000
K
Wappen TV 1875 Paderborn  17289 TV 1875 Paderborn • Ground A
Sportanlage Goldgrund
Sportanlage Goldgrund A 2.000
N
Wappen TV 1875 Paderborn TV 1875 Paderborn • Ground B
Sportanlage Goldgrund Platz 2
Sportanlage Goldgrund Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Verlar/Mantinghausen II (Ground B)  36294 SG Verlar/Mantinghausen II (Ground B)
Römerstadion
Römerstadion 1.500
N
Wappen VfB Schwarz-Rot Holsen 1947 II  36292 VfB Schwarz-Rot Holsen 1947 II
Sportanlage Holser Heide
Sportanlage Holser Heide 1.500
N
Wappen SG Tudorf/Alfen II (Ground A)  17298 SG Tudorf/Alfen II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Lohnkämpen Platz 2
Sportanlage Lohnkämpen Platz 2 1.500
N
Wappen SG Scharmede/Thüle III (Ground B)  36286 SG Scharmede/Thüle III (Ground B)
Sportanlage Stangenweg
Sportanlage Stangenweg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Scharmede/Thüle III (Ground C)  36284 SG Scharmede/Thüle III (Ground C)
Sportplatz An der Schützenhalle
Sportplatz An der Schützenhalle 1.500
N
Wappen SG Oberes Almetal III (Ground B)  120579 SG Oberes Almetal III (Ground B)
Sportplatz Harthfeld
Sportplatz Harthfeld 1.500
N
Wappen SG Oberes Almetal III (Ground A)  120578 SG Oberes Almetal III (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Maibaum
Sportplatz am Maibaum 1.500
N
Wappen SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II (Ground B)  60491 SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Schokamp
Sportplatz am Schokamp 1.500
N
Wappen SF Blau-Weiß Paderborn 1928 III  120584 SF Blau-Weiß Paderborn 1928 III
Waldstadion Südstadt
Waldstadion Südstadt 1.500
K
Wappen SG Scharmede/Thüle III (Ground A)  36285 SG Scharmede/Thüle III (Ground A)
qwellcode_arena
qwellcode_arena 1.500
N
Wappen SG Verlar/Mantinghausen II (Ground A)  36293 SG Verlar/Mantinghausen II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Auf dem Howe
Sportanlage Auf dem Howe 1.200
N
Wappen TuRa Elsen 94/11 III  36262 TuRa Elsen 94/11 III
Dreizehnlindenstadion Nebenplatz 2
Dreizehnlindenstadion Nebenplatz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Tudorf/Alfen II (Ground B)  21203 SG Tudorf/Alfen II (Ground B)
Eschenkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Eschenkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Wewer 2000 III  36275 TSV Wewer 2000 III
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg Platz 2
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SC Rot-Weiß Verne 1920 II  24833 SC Rot-Weiß Verne 1920 II
Sportanlage Marienstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Marienstraße Platz 2 1.000
N
Wappen SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II (Ground C)  60492 SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II (Ground C)
Sportplatz am Schokamp 2
Sportplatz am Schokamp 2 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
KICKSTAR - Power für 90 Minuten
KICKSTAR - Power für 90 Minuten