Kreisliga B Paderborn 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Lichtenau/Kleinenberg II (Ground A) SG Lichtenau/Kleinenberg II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Driburger Straße
Sportplatz Driburger Straße 3.000
R
Wappen FC Stukenbrock 1946 FC Stukenbrock 1946
Sportstätte Kruskotten
Sportstätte Kruskotten 2.000
K
Wappen SC Grün-Weiß Espeln 1960 II SC Grün-Weiß Espeln 1960 II
Eichenwaldstadion
Eichenwaldstadion 1.500
R
Wappen TuS Schwarz-Gelb Sennelager 10/73 II TuS Schwarz-Gelb Sennelager 10/73 II
Ernst-Ackermann-Kampfbahn
Ernst-Ackermann-Kampfbahn 1.500
K
Wappen SC Kurden Paderborn 2017 SC Kurden Paderborn 2017
Sportanlage Goldgrund Platz 2
Sportanlage Goldgrund Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen VfB Schwarz-Rot Holsen 1947 VfB Schwarz-Rot Holsen 1947
Sportanlage Holser Heide
Sportanlage Holser Heide 1.500
R
Wappen SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland 1929 II SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland 1929 II
Sportanlage Horsthöfe
Sportanlage Horsthöfe 1.500
R
Wappen SG Scharmede/Thüle II (Ground B) SG Scharmede/Thüle II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Stangenweg
Sportanlage Stangenweg 1.500
R
Wappen SuS Westenholz 1946 II SuS Westenholz 1946 II
Sportanlage Westenholz Platz 2
Sportanlage Westenholz Platz 2 1.500
R
Wappen SV Sudhagen 1955 SV Sudhagen 1955 • Ground A
Sportplatz Rotdornweg
Sportplatz Rotdornweg A 1.500
R
Wappen SV Sudhagen 1955 SV Sudhagen 1955 • Ground B
Sportplatz an der Mehrzweckhalle
Sportplatz an der Mehrzweckhalle B 500
R
Wappen SF DJK Mastbruch 1951 II SF DJK Mastbruch 1951 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Schatenweg
Sportplatz Schatenweg A 1.500
K
Wappen SF DJK Mastbruch 1951 II SF DJK Mastbruch 1951 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Deipenweg
Sportplatz Deipenweg B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Scharmede/Thüle II (Ground A) SG Scharmede/Thüle II (Ground A)
qwellcode_arena
qwellcode_arena 1.500
R
Wappen SG Boke/Bentfeld II (Ground B) SG Boke/Bentfeld II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Mühlenweg
Sportanlage Mühlenweg 1.200
R
Wappen Delbrücker SC 1950 III Delbrücker SC 1950 III
AM-Stadion Nebenplatz
AM-Stadion Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen TuRa Elsen 94/11 II TuRa Elsen 94/11 II
Dreizehnlindenstadion Nebenplatz 2
Dreizehnlindenstadion Nebenplatz 2 1.000
K
Wappen FC Westerloh-Lippling 31/46 FC Westerloh-Lippling 31/46
Grubebachstadion
Grubebachstadion 1.000
R
Wappen SG Boke/Bentfeld II (Ground A) SG Boke/Bentfeld II (Ground A)
Lippestadion
Lippestadion 1.000
R
Wappen TSV Wewer 2000 II TSV Wewer 2000 II
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg Platz 2
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV Schöning 1926 SV Schöning 1926
Sportanlage Schöning
Sportanlage Schöning 1.000
R
Wappen SG Lichtenau/Kleinenberg II (Ground B) SG Lichtenau/Kleinenberg II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kleinenberg
Sportplatz Kleinenberg 1.000
R
Wappen Africa United FC Paderborn 2007 Africa United FC Paderborn 2007
Sportzentrum der Universität Platz 2
Sportzentrum der Universität Platz 2 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen