Kreisklasse Bamberg 3 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach II  49904 TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach II • Ground A
Euronics Ludwig Arena
Euronics Ludwig Arena A 3.500
N
Wappen TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach II TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach II • Ground B
Euronics Ludwig Arena Nebenplatz 1
Euronics Ludwig Arena Nebenplatz 1 B 500
K
Wappen FC Thüngfeld 1930  61223 FC Thüngfeld 1930
Sportplatz Thüngfeld
Sportplatz Thüngfeld 2.000
N
Wappen FC Wacker Trailsdorf 1928  1449 FC Wacker Trailsdorf 1928
Sportplatz Trailsdorf
Sportplatz Trailsdorf 2.000
N
Wappen SG Sambach/Steppach/Herrnsdorf-Schlüsselau (Ground B)  49942 SG Sambach/Steppach/Herrnsdorf-Schlüsselau (Ground B)
Sportanlage Herrnsdorf
Sportanlage Herrnsdorf 1.500
N
Wappen FC Pommersfelden 1946  49931 FC Pommersfelden 1946 • Ground A
Sportanlage Pommersfelden
Sportanlage Pommersfelden A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Pommersfelden 1946 FC Pommersfelden 1946 • Ground B
Sportanlage Pommersfelden Platz 2
Sportanlage Pommersfelden Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen DJK Schnaid-Rothensand 1966  49928 DJK Schnaid-Rothensand 1966 • Ground A
Sportanlage Rothensand
Sportanlage Rothensand A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Schnaid-Rothensand 1966 DJK Schnaid-Rothensand 1966 • Ground B
Sportanlage Rothensand Platz 2
Sportanlage Rothensand Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen FC Altendorf 1928  49828 FC Altendorf 1928 • Ground A
Sportanlage am Main-Donau-Kanal
Sportanlage am Main-Donau-Kanal A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Altendorf 1928 FC Altendorf 1928 • Ground B
Sportanlage am Main-Donau-Kanal Platz 2
Sportanlage am Main-Donau-Kanal Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. 1930 Mühlhausen  38535 SpVgg. 1930 Mühlhausen
Sportanlage an der Reiche Ebrach
Sportanlage an der Reiche Ebrach 1.500
N
Wappen SV Priesendorf 1936  61716 SV Priesendorf 1936 • Ground A
Sportplatz Kreuzäcker
Sportplatz Kreuzäcker A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Priesendorf 1936 SV Priesendorf 1936 • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Ansbach
Sportplatz Am Ansbach B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Sambach/Steppach/Herrnsdorf-Schlüsselau (Ground C)  49941 SG Sambach/Steppach/Herrnsdorf-Schlüsselau (Ground C)
Sportplatz Steppach
Sportplatz Steppach 1.250
N
Wappen SG Sambach/Steppach/Herrnsdorf-Schlüsselau (Ground A)  49940 SG Sambach/Steppach/Herrnsdorf-Schlüsselau (Ground A)
Sportplatz Sambach
Sportplatz Sambach 1.200
N
Wappen DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50 III  39801 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50 III
Rudi-Ziegler-Sportanlage Platz 2
Rudi-Ziegler-Sportanlage Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV Frensdorf 1929  49929 SV Frensdorf 1929 • Ground A
Sportanlage Failsberg
Sportanlage Failsberg A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Frensdorf 1929 SV Frensdorf 1929 • Ground B
Sportanlage Failsberg Platz 2
Sportanlage Failsberg Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Stappenbach/Vorra (Ground A)  49932 SG Stappenbach/Vorra (Ground A)
Sportanlage Stappenbach
Sportanlage Stappenbach 1.000
N
Wappen SG Stappenbach/Vorra (Ground B)  49933 SG Stappenbach/Vorra (Ground B)
Sportanlage Vorra
Sportanlage Vorra 1.000
N
Wappen SV Wachenroth 1948  49944 SV Wachenroth 1948 • Ground A
Sportanlage Wachenroth
Sportanlage Wachenroth A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Wachenroth 1948 SV Wachenroth 1948 • Ground B
Sportanlage Wachenroth Platz 2
Sportanlage Wachenroth Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SV Eintracht Ober-/Unterharnsbach 1971 II  61729 SV Eintracht Ober-/Unterharnsbach 1971 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Walsdorfer Straße
Sportanlage Walsdorfer Straße A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Eintracht Ober-/Unterharnsbach 1971 II SV Eintracht Ober-/Unterharnsbach 1971 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Walsdorfer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Walsdorfer Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Prölsdorf/Schönbrunn (Ground A)  49948 SG Prölsdorf/Schönbrunn (Ground A)
Sportgelände Prölsdorf
Sportgelände Prölsdorf 1.000
N
Wappen SG Prölsdorf/Schönbrunn (Ground B)  49949 SG Prölsdorf/Schönbrunn (Ground B)
Sportgelände Schönbrunn
Sportgelände Schönbrunn 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Hirschaid 1913 II  49903 TSV Hirschaid 1913 II
Stadion Regnitzau Nebenplatz
Stadion Regnitzau Nebenplatz 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen