Bremen-Liga 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 1972  276 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 1972 • Ground A
Nordsee-Stadion
Nordsee-Stadion A 10.000
N
Wappen Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 1972 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 1972 • Ground B
Nordsee-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Nordsee-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 B 500
K
Wappen FC Oberneuland 1948  1203 FC Oberneuland 1948
Marko Mock Arena
Marko Mock Arena 5.050
N
Wappen Blumenthaler SV 1919  227 Blumenthaler SV 1919 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion A 5.000
N
Wappen Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen TS Woltmershausen 1890  1536 TS Woltmershausen 1890 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn A 5.000
N
Wappen TS Woltmershausen 1890 TS Woltmershausen 1890 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 78  225 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 78 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen
Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen A 4.000
N
Wappen KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 78 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 78 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen Platz 4
Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen Platz 4 B 500
K
Wappen SV Hemelingen 1858  13688 SV Hemelingen 1858
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen 4.000
N
Wappen TuS Komet Arsten 1896  6338 TuS Komet Arsten 1896 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Obervieland
Bezirkssportanlage Obervieland A 4.000
N
Wappen TuS Komet Arsten 1896 TuS Komet Arsten 1896 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Obervieland Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Obervieland Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen Brinkumer SV 1924  221 Brinkumer SV 1924 • Ground A
BSV-Arena
BSV-Arena A 3.200
N
Wappen Brinkumer SV 1924 Brinkumer SV 1924 • Ground B
Sportanlage Brinkum B-Platz
Sportanlage Brinkum B-Platz B 500
K
Wappen SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892  129 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 • Ground A
Stadion Vegesack
Stadion Vegesack A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 • Ground B
Stadion Vegesack Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Vegesack Nebenplatz 1 B 500
K
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883  230 TuS Schwachhausen 1883 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen A 2.500
N
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883 TuS Schwachhausen 1883 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen Bremer TS Neustadt 1859  9908 Bremer TS Neustadt 1859 • Ground A
Sportanlage Erlenstraße
Sportanlage Erlenstraße A 2.500
N
Wappen Bremer TS Neustadt 1859 Bremer TS Neustadt 1859 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Eisenbahner SC Geestemünde 1902  1853 Eisenbahner SC Geestemünde 1902
Harlos Arena
Harlos Arena 2.000
K
Wappen FC Union 60 Bremen  1849 FC Union 60 Bremen • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion A 1.200
N
Wappen FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Rollsport-Stadion Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Leher TS 1898  278 Leher TS 1898 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 2 A 600
N
Wappen Leher TS 1898 Leher TS 1898 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen TuSpo Surheide 1952  6866 TuSpo Surheide 1952
Sportanlage Wulsbergen Platz 2
Sportanlage Wulsbergen Platz 2 500
K
Wappen SV Werder Bremen 1899 III  1689 SV Werder Bremen 1899 III
Weserstadion Platz 13
Weserstadion Platz 13 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen