Landesliga Bremen 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion A 5.000
R
Wappen DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord 1977 SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord 1977
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion 5.000
R
Wappen TS Woltmershausen 1890 TS Woltmershausen 1890
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn
Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn 5.000
R
Wappen SG Findorff 1911 SG Findorff 1911 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff A 4.000
R
Wappen SG Findorff 1911 SG Findorff 1911 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff A 4.000
R
Wappen VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen TuRa Bremen 1894 TuRa Bremen 1894
Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen
Bezirkssportanlage Gröpelingen 4.000
R
Wappen FC Huchting 1953 FC Huchting 1953 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Huchting
Bezirkssportanlage Huchting A 4.000
R
Wappen FC Huchting 1953 FC Huchting 1953 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Huchting Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Huchting Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen SC Weyhe 1913 SC Weyhe 1913 • Ground A
Zentral Sportanlage Weyhe
Zentral Sportanlage Weyhe A 4.000
R
Wappen SC Weyhe 1913 SC Weyhe 1913 • Ground B
Zentral Sportanlage Weyhe Platz 4
Zentral Sportanlage Weyhe Platz 4 B 2.000
K
Wappen SC Vahr-Blockdiek 1891 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 1891 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Blockdiek
Bezirkssportanlage Blockdiek A 2.500
R
Wappen SC Vahr-Blockdiek 1891 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 1891 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Blockdiek Platz 4
Bezirkssportanlage Blockdiek Platz 4 B 500
K
Wappen SV Lemwerder 2000 SV Lemwerder 2000
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Lemwerder
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Lemwerder 2.500
R
Wappen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 1909 TSV Osterholz-Tenever 1909 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Schevenmoor Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Schevenmoor Platz 2 A 1.500
R
Wappen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 1909 TSV Osterholz-Tenever 1909 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Schevenmoor
Bezirkssportanlage Schevenmoor B 2.500
K
Wappen TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen
Sportanlage Melchiorshausen
Sportanlage Melchiorshausen 1.500
R
Wappen SV Grohn 1911 SV Grohn 1911
Bezirkssportanlage Oeversberg
Bezirkssportanlage Oeversberg 1.000
R
Wappen TSV Hasenbüren 1911 TSV Hasenbüren 1911
Sportanlage Schule Seehausen
Sportanlage Schule Seehausen 1.000
R
Wappen TuSpo Surheide 1952 TuSpo Surheide 1952
Sportanlage Wulsbergen
Sportanlage Wulsbergen 1.000
R
Wappen 1. FC Burg 1957 1. FC Burg 1957 • Ground A
Sportpark Grambke
Sportpark Grambke A 1.000
R
Wappen 1. FC Burg 1957 1. FC Burg 1957 • Ground B
Sportpark Grambke Platz 2
Sportpark Grambke Platz 2 B 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen