1. Klasse Niederösterreich West/Mitte 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Purkersdorf  79530 FC Purkersdorf
Sportanlage Purkersdorf
Sportanlage Purkersdorf 2.000
N
Wappen Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  75093 Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau
Pielachtalstadion
Pielachtalstadion 1.800
N
Wappen SV Karlstetten-Neidling  77366 SV Karlstetten-Neidling
Sportplatz Karlstetten
Sportplatz Karlstetten 1.700
N
Wappen USC Mank  77362 USC Mank
Sportanlage Mank
Sportanlage Mank 1.500
N
Wappen FC Ober-Grafendorf  9763 FC Ober-Grafendorf
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf 1.500
N
Wappen SKVg Pottenbrunn  77364 SKVg Pottenbrunn
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn 1.500
N
Wappen SC Kirchberg/Pielach  77358 SC Kirchberg/Pielach
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach 1.400
N
Wappen SV Ratzersdorf  75098 SV Ratzersdorf
Fahrschule Sauer Arena
Fahrschule Sauer Arena 1.200
N
Wappen FC Kapelln  77368 FC Kapelln
Leopold Figl Sportanlage
Leopold Figl Sportanlage 1.200
N
Wappen 1. FC Leonhofen  77365 1. FC Leonhofen
Sportanlage Sankt Leonhard/Forst
Sportanlage Sankt Leonhard/Forst 1.200
N
Wappen USG Alpenvorland (Ground B)  80243 USG Alpenvorland (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kirnberg
Sportplatz Kirnberg 1.200
N
Wappen USG Alpenvorland (Ground A)  80242 USG Alpenvorland (Ground A)
Sportplatz Texingtal
Sportplatz Texingtal 1.200
N
Wappen FCU Gerersdorf-Ebersdorf  77369 FCU Gerersdorf-Ebersdorf
Sportplatz Gerersdorf
Sportplatz Gerersdorf 1.100
N
Wappen TSU Hafnerbach  79532 TSU Hafnerbach
LernQuadrat-Arena
LernQuadrat-Arena 1.000
N
Wappen SC Sankt Pölten/SC Union Landhaus  109421 SC Sankt Pölten/SC Union Landhaus
Sportplatz Sankt Pöltner Sportklub
Sportplatz Sankt Pöltner Sportklub 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
Gebietsliga Niederösterreich West
1. Klasse Niederösterreich Nord 1. Klasse Niederösterreich Nordwest 1. Klasse Niederösterreich Nordwest-Mitte 1. Klasse Niederösterreich Ost 1. Klasse Niederösterreich Süd 1. Klasse Niederösterreich Waldviertel 1. Klasse Niederösterreich West 1. Klasse Niederösterreich West/Mitte
2. Klasse Niederösterreich Marchfeld 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Ost 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Ost/Mitte 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Pulkautal 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Steinfeld 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Südliches Waldviertel/Wachau 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Thayatal/Schmidatal 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Traisental/Alpenvorland 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Triestingtal 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Wachau/Donau 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Waldviertel Zentral 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Wechsel 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Weinviertel 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Ybbstal/Alpenvorland 2. Klasse Niederösterreich Yspertal/Alpenvorland
Trainingslager für Vereine - CONTAINER-XXL