Kreisliga C Frankenberg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Nordkreis III (Ground D)  80024 SG Nordkreis III (Ground D)
Sportgelände Frohnhausen
Sportgelände Frohnhausen 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau II  79972 TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau II • Ground A
Sportplatz am Feriendorf
Sportplatz am Feriendorf A 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau II TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau II • Ground B
Stadion Rote Erde
Stadion Rote Erde B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen III (Ground A)  111293 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen III (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Festplatz
Sportplatz am Festplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 III  111295 SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Grohweide
Sportanlage Grohweide A 1.500
N
Wappen SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 III SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 III • Ground B
Ederstadion
Ederstadion B 4.500
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis III (Ground B)  31390 SG Nordkreis III (Ground B)
Sportanlage Scharrstraße
Sportanlage Scharrstraße 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Dodenau 1908 II  80029 TSV Dodenau 1908 II
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg 1.500
A
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen III (Ground A)  80004 SG Geismar/Ellershausen III (Ground A)
Sportplatz Geismar
Sportplatz Geismar 1.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II  80028 SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
Sportplatz Willersdorf
Sportplatz Willersdorf 1.500
N
Wappen SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine II (Ground A)  97731 SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine II (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Berg
Sportplatz am Berg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine II (Ground B)  97732 SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine II (Ground B)
Triftstadion
Triftstadion 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis III (Ground A)  80022 SG Nordkreis III (Ground A)
Sportplatz Asphe
Sportplatz Asphe 1.000
N
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen III (Ground B)  111294 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen III (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bromskirchen
Sportplatz Bromskirchen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen III (Ground B)  80005 SG Geismar/Ellershausen III (Ground B)
Sportplatz Ellershausen
Sportplatz Ellershausen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis III (Ground C)  80023 SG Nordkreis III (Ground C)
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße 1.000
A
Wappen TSV 1920 Haubern II  80025 TSV 1920 Haubern II
Sportplatz Haubern
Sportplatz Haubern 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen II (Ground A)  80026 SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen II (Ground B)  80027 SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Talhäuser Straße
Sportplatz Talhäuser Straße 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche