Kreisliga B Frankenberg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Türkgücü Frankenberg/Allendorf 1981 II  79969 FC Türkgücü Frankenberg/Allendorf 1981 II
Stadion Beetwiese
Stadion Beetwiese 4.500
N
Wappen SG Rosenthal/Roda II  79973 SG Rosenthal/Roda II
Sportanlage Aueweg
Sportanlage Aueweg 3.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis II (Ground D)  79961 SG Nordkreis II (Ground D)
Sportgelände Frohnhausen
Sportgelände Frohnhausen 2.000
N
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen II (Ground A)  107997 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen II (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Festplatz
Sportplatz am Festplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Hatzfeld/Eifa II (Ground B)  97730 SG Hatzfeld/Eifa II (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Möllenbach
Sportplatz am Möllenbach 2.000
A
Wappen TSV 1909 Bottendorf II  79967 TSV 1909 Bottendorf II
Sportanlage Am Teich
Sportanlage Am Teich 1.500
N
Wappen SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 II  79970 SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Grohweide
Sportanlage Grohweide A 1.500
N
Wappen SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 II SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 II • Ground B
Ederstadion
Ederstadion B 4.500
N
Wappen SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground C)  79965 SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground C)
Sportanlage Löhlbach
Sportanlage Löhlbach 1.500
N
Wappen SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground D)  79966 SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground D)
Sportanlage Löhlbach Platz 2
Sportanlage Löhlbach Platz 2 1.500
A
Wappen SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground B)  61283 SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Battenfeld
Sportplatz Battenfeld 1.500
N
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen II (Ground A)  79974 SG Geismar/Ellershausen II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Geismar
Sportplatz Geismar 1.500
N
Wappen SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground B)  79964 SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground A)  61282 SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf  79976 SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
Sportplatz Willersdorf
Sportplatz Willersdorf 1.500
N
Wappen SG Oberes Edertal II (Ground A)  79953 SG Oberes Edertal II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Lehmberg
Sportplatz Am Lehmberg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis II (Ground A)  79958 SG Nordkreis II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Asphe
Sportplatz Asphe 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Laisa 1923 II  79962 TSV Laisa 1923 II
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe 1.000
N
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen II (Ground B)  107998 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bromskirchen
Sportplatz Bromskirchen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hatzfeld/Eifa II (Ground A)  80000 SG Hatzfeld/Eifa II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Eifa
Sportplatz Eifa 1.000
N
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen II (Ground B)  79975 SG Geismar/Ellershausen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Ellershausen
Sportplatz Ellershausen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis II (Ground C)  79960 SG Nordkreis II (Ground C)
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße 1.000
A
Wappen SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground A)  79963 SG Bunstruth/Haina II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Grüsen
Sportplatz Grüsen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Oberes Edertal II (Ground B)  79954 SG Oberes Edertal II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Tannenweg
Sportplatz Tannenweg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis II (Ground B)  79959 SG Nordkreis II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Torweg
Sportplatz Torweg 1.000
A
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20 II  79952 TSV Gemünden 88/20 II
Sportplatz auf der Aue
Sportplatz auf der Aue 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche