Landesliga Weser-Ems 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Wilhelmshaven-Germania 05  1508 SV Wilhelmshaven-Germania 05
Jade-Stadion
Jade-Stadion 7.387
N
Wappen Wilhelmshavener SC Frisia 1895  43283 Wilhelmshavener SC Frisia 1895
Jade-Stadion
Jade-Stadion 7.387
N
Wappen FC Schüttorf 09  1344 FC Schüttorf 09
Sportpark Holmers Kamp
Sportpark Holmers Kamp 5.000
N
Wappen SV Bad Rothenfelde 1927  1894 SV Bad Rothenfelde 1927
Salinensportpark
Salinensportpark 4.500
N
Wappen SC Melle 03  63 SC Melle 03 • Ground A
Carl-Starcke-Platz
Carl-Starcke-Platz A 4.000
N
Wappen SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03 • Ground B
Melos-Platz
Melos-Platz B 1.500
K
Wappen VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen 1907  12749 VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen 1907
Krandelstadion
Krandelstadion 4.000
N
Wappen SV Falke Steinfeld 1920  6925 SV Falke Steinfeld 1920
Falken-Stadion
Falken-Stadion 3.000
N
Wappen SV Holdorf 1920  7073 SV Holdorf 1920
Hans Böckmann Sportpark
Hans Böckmann Sportpark 3.000
N
Wappen SV Hansa Friesoythe 1927  532 SV Hansa Friesoythe 1927
Hansa Stadion
Hansa Stadion 3.000
N
Wappen TV Dinklage 1904  12987 TV Dinklage 1904
Jahnstadion
Jahnstadion 3.000
N
Wappen Blau-Weiß Hollage 1934  745 Blau-Weiß Hollage 1934
Sportzentrum Benkenbusch
Sportzentrum Benkenbusch 3.000
N
Wappen SV Meppen 1912 II  15086 SV Meppen 1912 II
Hänsch-Arena B-Platz
Hänsch-Arena B-Platz 2.000
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen 1921  15101 SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen 1921
Münsterland Stadion
Münsterland Stadion 2.000
N
Wappen VfL Oythe 1947  1239 VfL Oythe 1947
Stadion An der Hasenweide
Stadion An der Hasenweide 2.000
N
Wappen SV Bevern 1975  15095 SV Bevern 1975
Sportpark Wernsing
Sportpark Wernsing 1.800
N
Wappen SV Holthausen/Biene 1931  701 SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
Stadion Biener Busch
Stadion Biener Busch 1.800
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Firrel 1973  15065 SV Grün-Weiß Firrel 1973
Sportanlage Firrel
Sportanlage Firrel 1.500
N
Wappen VfR Voxtrup 1927  15107 VfR Voxtrup 1927
Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße
Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen