Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Quakenbrücker SC 99 Quakenbrücker SC 99
Artland-Stadion
Artland-Stadion 3.000
R
Wappen TuS Eintracht Rulle 1924 TuS Eintracht Rulle 1924
Sportanlage Prozessionsweg
Sportanlage Prozessionsweg 3.000
R
Wappen Blau-Weiß Hollage 1934 Blau-Weiß Hollage 1934
Sportzentrum Benkenbusch
Sportzentrum Benkenbusch 3.000
R
Wappen SV Concordia Belm-Powe 1927 SV Concordia Belm-Powe 1927 • Ground A
Sportanlage Heideweg
Sportanlage Heideweg A 2.500
R
Wappen SV Concordia Belm-Powe 1927 SV Concordia Belm-Powe 1927 • Ground B
Sportanlage Heideweg B-Platz
Sportanlage Heideweg B-Platz B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Wallenhorst 1924 TSV Wallenhorst 1924
Sportanlage Mirower Straße
Sportanlage Mirower Straße 2.500
R
Wappen SF Lechtingen 1947 SF Lechtingen 1947 • Ground A
Sportanlage Osnabrücker Straße
Sportanlage Osnabrücker Straße A 2.500
R
Wappen SF Lechtingen 1947 SF Lechtingen 1947 • Ground B
Sportanlage Osnabrücker Straße B-Platz
Sportanlage Osnabrücker Straße B-Platz B 1.000
K
Wappen Osnabrücker SC / MTV 1849 - OTV 1861 - OSC 1849 Osnabrücker SC / MTV 1849 - OTV 1861 - OSC 1849 • Ground A
Sportanlage in der Wüste
Sportanlage in der Wüste A 2.500
R
Wappen Osnabrücker SC / MTV 1849 - OTV 1861 - OSC 1849 Osnabrücker SC / MTV 1849 - OTV 1861 - OSC 1849 • Ground B
Sportanlage in der Wüste Platz 2
Sportanlage in der Wüste Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SV Viktoria 1919 Gesmold SV Viktoria 1919 Gesmold • Ground A
Sportpark an der Else
Sportpark an der Else A 2.500
K
Wappen SV Viktoria 1919 Gesmold SV Viktoria 1919 Gesmold • Ground B
Sportpark an der Else B-Platz
Sportpark an der Else B-Platz B 700
R
Wappen BSV Holzhausen 1924 BSV Holzhausen 1924 • Ground A
Stadion Von-Galen-Straße
Stadion Von-Galen-Straße A 2.000
R
Wappen BSV Holzhausen 1924 BSV Holzhausen 1924 • Ground B
Sportplatz Auf dem Volke
Sportplatz Auf dem Volke B 1.000
K
Wappen SSC Dodesheide 1962 SSC Dodesheide 1962 • Ground A
ZSA Lerchenstraße
ZSA Lerchenstraße A 2.000
R
Wappen SSC Dodesheide 1962 SSC Dodesheide 1962 • Ground B
ZSA Lerchenstraße Platz 2
ZSA Lerchenstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese 1922 FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese 1922
Varus-Arena
Varus-Arena 1.800
R
Wappen SV Bad Laer 1931 SV Bad Laer 1931 • Ground A
Sportplatz Mühlenstraße
Sportplatz Mühlenstraße A 1.700
R
Wappen SV Bad Laer 1931 SV Bad Laer 1931 • Ground B
Schlagmühlen-Kampfbahn
Schlagmühlen-Kampfbahn B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Quitt Ankum 1919 SV Quitt Ankum 1919
Quitt-Stadion
Quitt-Stadion 1.628
R
Wappen SC 36 Glandorf SC 36 Glandorf
Franz-Gildehaus-Sportplatz
Franz-Gildehaus-Sportplatz 1.500
R
Wappen TuS Berge 1920 TuS Berge 1920
Sportanlage Am Buchbach
Sportanlage Am Buchbach 1.500
R
Wappen SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Sportplatz am Kiffenbrink
Sportplatz am Kiffenbrink 1.500
R
Wappen SC Rieste 1920 SC Rieste 1920
Sportzentrum Rieste
Sportzentrum Rieste 1.500
R
Wappen SC Lüstringen 1953 SC Lüstringen 1953
Sportplatz Hasewinkel
Sportplatz Hasewinkel 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen