Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. FC Merseburg 2019  34759 1. FC Merseburg 2019 • Ground A
Stadtstadion
Stadtstadion A 12.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Merseburg 2019 1. FC Merseburg 2019 • Ground B
Sportplatz Ulmenweg
Sportplatz Ulmenweg B 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Zeitz 1994  11411 1. FC Zeitz 1994 • Ground A
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion A 5.000
N
Wappen 1. FC Zeitz 1994 1. FC Zeitz 1994 • Ground B
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SC Naumburg 2017  24352 SC Naumburg 2017
Stadt-Stadion
Stadt-Stadion 5.000
N
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951  27203 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 • Ground A
Sportplatz am Röntgenweg
Sportplatz am Röntgenweg A 4.500
N
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 1951 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Röntgenweg 2
Sportplatz am Röntgenweg 2 B 500
K
Wappen Turbine Halle 1950  27172 Turbine Halle 1950 • Ground A
Turbine-Sportplatz - Der Felsen
Turbine-Sportplatz - Der Felsen A 4.000
N
Wappen Turbine Halle 1950 Turbine Halle 1950 • Ground B
Turbine-Sportplatz - Der Felsen 2
Turbine-Sportplatz - Der Felsen 2 B 500
K
Wappen SV Romonta 90 Stedten  15293 SV Romonta 90 Stedten • Ground A
Sportanlage Stedten
Sportanlage Stedten A 3.500
N
Wappen SV Romonta 90 Stedten SV Romonta 90 Stedten • Ground B
Sportanlage Stedten Platz 2
Sportanlage Stedten Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SSV 1990 Landsberg  19069 SSV 1990 Landsberg
Sportforum Landsberg
Sportforum Landsberg 3.500
N
Wappen Mansfelder SV Eisleben 1990  15295 Mansfelder SV Eisleben 1990 • Ground A
Städtischer Sportplatz
Städtischer Sportplatz A 3.000
N
Wappen Mansfelder SV Eisleben 1990 Mansfelder SV Eisleben 1990 • Ground B
Städtischer Sportplatz 3
Städtischer Sportplatz 3 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV 1920 Kelbra  24353 SV 1920 Kelbra • Ground A
Sportplatz Rote Erde
Sportplatz Rote Erde A 2.000
N
Wappen SV 1920 Kelbra SV 1920 Kelbra • Ground B
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf 1946  11488 SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf 1946 • Ground A
Sportplatz an der B80
Sportplatz an der B80 A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf 1946 SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf 1946 • Ground B
Sportplatz an der B80 2
Sportplatz an der B80 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt  15289 SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt
Blau-Weiß-Arena
Blau-Weiß-Arena 1.500
N
Wappen 1. SV Sennewitz 1947  49533 1. SV Sennewitz 1947
Sportanlage Am Tonloch Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Tonloch Platz 2 1.500
N
Wappen SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1906  1910 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1906
Edelweiß-Arena
Edelweiß-Arena 1.297
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen