Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen  1912 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Friesenstadion
Friesenstadion 8.000
N
Wappen Magdeburger SC Preußen 1899  937 Magdeburger SC Preußen 1899
Heinrich-Germer-Stadion
Heinrich-Germer-Stadion 8.000
N
Wappen 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1911  10876 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1911
Jahnstadion
Jahnstadion 7.500
N
Wappen SSC Weißenfels 2018  15288 SSC Weißenfels 2018
Stadtstadion
Stadtstadion 7.000
N
Wappen Haldensleber SC 1998  694 Haldensleber SC 1998 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 7.000
N
Wappen Haldensleber SC 1998 Haldensleber SC 1998 • Ground B
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 B 2.000
K
Wappen 1. FC Lok Stendal 2002  1353 1. FC Lok Stendal 2002
Stadion am Hölzchen
Stadion am Hölzchen 6.500
N
Wappen Cöthener FC Germania 03  24351 Cöthener FC Germania 03
Stadion Rüsternbreite
Stadion Rüsternbreite 5.000
N
Wappen SV Dessau 05  12476 SV Dessau 05
Stadion am Schillerpark
Stadion am Schillerpark 5.000
N
Wappen BSV Ammendorf 1910  140 BSV Ammendorf 1910
Stadion der Waggonbauer
Stadion der Waggonbauer 5.000
N
Wappen FSV Saxonia Tangermünde 1907  12324 FSV Saxonia Tangermünde 1907
Stadion Am Wäldchen
Stadion Am Wäldchen 4.000
N
Wappen SC Bernburg 2021  97874 SC Bernburg 2021 • Ground A
Sparkassen Arena
Sparkassen Arena A 3.000
N
Wappen SC Bernburg 2021 SC Bernburg 2021 • Ground B
Askania-Sportplatz 3
Askania-Sportplatz 3 B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31  11623 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 • Ground A
Sportanlage Thalheim
Sportanlage Thalheim A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31 • Ground B
Sportanlage Thalheim Platz 3
Sportanlage Thalheim Platz 3 B 1.000
K
Wappen SSV 80 Gardelegen  12346 SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sportplatz Rieselwiese 2
Sportplatz Rieselwiese 2 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921  126 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Peter Müller
Sportzentrum Peter Müller A 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf 1921 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Peter Müller Platz 2
Sportzentrum Peter Müller Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1911  6895 SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1911
Stadion Schöppensteg
Stadion Schöppensteg 2.500
N
Wappen FSV Barleben 1911  13010 FSV Barleben 1911 • Ground A
Sportanlage Angerstraße
Sportanlage Angerstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen FSV Barleben 1911 FSV Barleben 1911 • Ground B
Sportanlage Angerstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Angerstraße Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Emseloh 1990  27166 SV Eintracht Emseloh 1990
Sportanlage Eisleber Straße
Sportanlage Eisleber Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1907  15285 SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1907
Waldstadion am Heidebahnhof
Waldstadion am Heidebahnhof 1.500
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt  15294 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt • Ground A
Otto-Wolf-Kampfbahn
Otto-Wolf-Kampfbahn A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt • Ground B
Sportplatz Unterm Weinberg
Sportplatz Unterm Weinberg B 1.000
K
Wappen 1. FC Magdeburg 1965 II  27146 1. FC Magdeburg 1965 II • Ground A
MDCC-Arena Nebenplatz 1
MDCC-Arena Nebenplatz 1 A 500
N
Wappen 1. FC Magdeburg 1965 II 1. FC Magdeburg 1965 II • Ground B
MDCC-Arena Nebenplatz 4
MDCC-Arena Nebenplatz 4 B 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen