Westfalenliga 1 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpVgg. Erkenschwick 1916  17331 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 1916 • Ground A
Stimberg-Stadion
Stimberg-Stadion A 14.900
N
Wappen SpVgg. Erkenschwick 1916 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 1916 • Ground B
Jule-Ludorf-Sportanlage
Jule-Ludorf-Sportanlage B 1.200
K
Wappen Hammer SpVg. 03/04  679 Hammer SpVg. 03/04 • Ground A
24nexx Arena
24nexx Arena A 8.500
N
Wappen Hammer SpVg. 03/04 Hammer SpVg. 03/04 • Ground B
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen Lüner SV 1945  5029 Lüner SV 1945
KOCHAN arena
KOCHAN arena 7.000
N
Wappen TuS Hiltrup 1930  5147 TuS Hiltrup 1930 • Ground A
Glasurit-Arena
Glasurit-Arena A 5.000
N
Wappen TuS Hiltrup 1930 TuS Hiltrup 1930 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Hiltrup-Ost Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Hiltrup-Ost Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1919  10883 SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1919
Baumberge-Stadion
Baumberge-Stadion 4.000
K
Wappen Islamische Gemeinde Bönen -Fußball- 1993  27485 Islamische Gemeinde Bönen -Fußball- 1993
Sportanlage am Schulzentrum
Sportanlage am Schulzentrum 4.000
N
Wappen TuS Haltern am See 1882  9947 TuS Haltern am See 1882
Stausee-Kampfbahn
Stausee-Kampfbahn 4.000
N
Wappen SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930  5036 SV Borussia Emsdetten 1930
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion
Walter-Steinkühler-Stadion 3.100
N
Wappen SV Mesum 1927  12231 SV Mesum 1927 • Ground A
Hassenbrockstadion
Hassenbrockstadion A 3.000
N
Wappen SV Mesum 1927 SV Mesum 1927 • Ground B
Hassenbrockstadion III
Hassenbrockstadion III B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Rödinghausen 1970 II  12201 SV Rödinghausen 1970 II
Häcker Wiehenstadion Nebenplatz
Häcker Wiehenstadion Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920  15934 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Große Wiese
Sportzentrum Große Wiese A 2.000
N
Wappen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 4
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 4 B 500
K
Wappen FC Preußen Espelkamp 1957  15773 FC Preußen Espelkamp 1957 • Ground A
Sportpark Mittwald
Sportpark Mittwald A 1.500
K
Wappen FC Preußen Espelkamp 1957 FC Preußen Espelkamp 1957 • Ground B
Albert-Pürsten-Stadion
Albert-Pürsten-Stadion B 4.000
N
Wappen SC Peckeloh 1960  12208 SC Peckeloh 1960 • Ground A
Wöstenstadion
Wöstenstadion A 1.500
N
Wappen SC Peckeloh 1960 SC Peckeloh 1960 • Ground B
EDEKA Farthmann Arena
EDEKA Farthmann Arena B 1.500
K
Wappen TuS 05 Nordvesta Sinsen 1919  12233 TuS 05 Nordvesta Sinsen 1919 • Ground A
Kroppen Arena
Kroppen Arena A 1.000
N
Wappen TuS 05 Nordvesta Sinsen 1919 TuS 05 Nordvesta Sinsen 1919 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Obersinsen Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Obersinsen Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SC Verl 1924 II  12209 SC Verl 1924 II
SPORCLUB Arena Nebenplatz 1
SPORCLUB Arena Nebenplatz 1 1.000
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 1959  15929 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 1959 • Ground A
Sportanlage am Bahndamm
Sportanlage am Bahndamm A 1.000
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 1959 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 1959 • Ground B
Sportanlage am Bahndamm Platz 2
Sportanlage am Bahndamm Platz 2 B 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen