Landesliga Westfalen 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Kiersper SC 1977  8955 Kiersper SC 1977 • Ground A
Felderhofstadion
Felderhofstadion A 9.000
N
Wappen Kiersper SC 1977 Kiersper SC 1977 • Ground B
Felderhofstadion Nebenplatz
Felderhofstadion Nebenplatz B 5.000
K
Wappen SpVg. 19 Olpe  1233 SpVg. 19 Olpe • Ground A
Kreuzberg-Stadion
Kreuzberg-Stadion A 7.500
N
Wappen SpVg. 19 Olpe SpVg. 19 Olpe • Ground B
Kreuzberg-Stadion Nebenplatz
Kreuzberg-Stadion Nebenplatz B 3.000
K
Wappen Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 08/10  9500 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 08/10 • Ground A
Nattenbergstadion
Nattenbergstadion A 4.999
N
Wappen Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 08/10 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 08/10 • Ground B
Nattenbergstadion Nebenplatz
Nattenbergstadion Nebenplatz B 2.500
K
Wappen SV 04 Attendorn  12717 SV 04 Attendorn • Ground A
Hansa-Stadion der Bezirkssportanlage Attendorn
Hansa-Stadion der Bezirkssportanlage Attendorn A 4.432
N
Wappen SV 04 Attendorn SV 04 Attendorn • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Attendorn Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Attendorn Platz 2 B 3.069
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 1928  12213 SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 1928
Hans Watzke Stadion
Hans Watzke Stadion 3.000
K
Wappen TSV Weißtal 1971  8939 TSV Weißtal 1971
Henneberg-Arena
Henneberg-Arena 3.000
K
Wappen SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20  15835 SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20
Knappstein-Arena am Wormbacher Berg
Knappstein-Arena am Wormbacher Berg 3.000
K
Wappen FSV Gerlingen 1959  15124 FSV Gerlingen 1959
Sportanlage Bieberg
Sportanlage Bieberg 2.500
K
Wappen SC Drolshagen 1962  12716 SC Drolshagen 1962
Sportpark Am Buscheid
Sportpark Am Buscheid 2.500
K
Wappen SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten  13674 SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten • Ground A
Stadion Am Zehnthof
Stadion Am Zehnthof A 2.500
N
Wappen SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten • Ground B
Sportzentrum Rabenfittich Hubert-Schumacher Kunstrasen-Platz
Sportzentrum Rabenfittich Hubert-Schumacher Kunstrasen-Platz B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Borussia Dröschede 1911  418 FC Borussia Dröschede 1911
Stadion Auf der Emst
Stadion Auf der Emst 2.000
K
Wappen Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 1920  12216 Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 1920
WeberHaus-Arena
WeberHaus-Arena 2.000
K
Wappen SV 20 Brilon  28377 SV 20 Brilon
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1 1.800
K
Wappen FC Arpe/Wormbach 1992  15827 FC Arpe/Wormbach 1992 • Ground A
Franz Trippe Arena
Franz Trippe Arena A 1.500
K
Wappen FC Arpe/Wormbach 1992 FC Arpe/Wormbach 1992 • Ground B
Sportplatz Wormbach
Sportplatz Wormbach B 2.000
N
Wappen SV Westfalia Soest 09/20  15864 SV Westfalia Soest 09/20
Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 1.500
K
Wappen SV Germania Salchendorf 1910  15841 SV Germania Salchendorf 1910
Sportplatz Wüstefeld
Sportplatz Wüstefeld 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Langenholthausen 1919  15834 TuS Langenholthausen 1919
Sportplatz Düsterloh
Sportplatz Düsterloh 1.320
K
Wappen BSV Menden 1973  105645 BSV Menden 1973
Huckenohl-Stadion Nebenplatz
Huckenohl-Stadion Nebenplatz 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen