Bezirksliga Hamburg Nord 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfL 93 Hamburg  10227 VfL 93 Hamburg
Borgweg-Stadion
Borgweg-Stadion 3.000
K
Wappen SC Condor Hamburg 1956 II  14544 SC Condor Hamburg 1956 II
Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 190
Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 190 3.000
K
Wappen Hoisbütteler SV 1955  16750 Hoisbütteler SV 1955
Kay Weber Platz am Bullenredder
Kay Weber Platz am Bullenredder 2.500
K
Wappen Glashütter SV 1924  10729 Glashütter SV 1924 • Ground A
Stadion Glashütte
Stadion Glashütte A 2.500
N
Wappen Glashütter SV 1924 Glashütter SV 1924 • Ground B
Stadion Glashütte Nebenplatz
Stadion Glashütte Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1901  14581 SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1901
Sportanlage Tiefenstaaken
Sportanlage Tiefenstaaken 2.000
K
Wappen SV Bergstedt 1948  14551 SV Bergstedt 1948
Sportplatz Teekoppel
Sportplatz Teekoppel 2.000
K
Wappen Duvenstedter SV 1969  16753 Duvenstedter SV 1969
Sportanlage Puckaffer Weg
Sportanlage Puckaffer Weg 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Berne 1924  14550 TuS Berne 1924
Sportplatz am Vereinszentrum
Sportplatz am Vereinszentrum 1.500
K
Wappen SC Sperber 1898 Hamburg  601 SC Sperber 1898 Hamburg
Sportplatz Meerweinstraße
Sportplatz Meerweinstraße 1.200
K
Wappen TuS Holstein 14 Quickborn  1721 TuS Holstein 14 Quickborn
Holstenstadion Nebenplatz
Holstenstadion Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen TSC Wellingsbüttel 1937  16727 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1937
Sportanlage Am Pfeilshof
Sportanlage Am Pfeilshof 1.000
K
Wappen FC St. Pauli 1910 III  14580 FC St. Pauli 1910 III
Sportanlage Heiligengeistfeld
Sportanlage Heiligengeistfeld 1.000
K
Wappen Hamburger FC Falke 2014  59001 Hamburger FC Falke 2014
Sportanlage Vogt-Kölln-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Vogt-Kölln-Straße Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 11/25  9875 SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 11/25
Sportplatz Beethovenstraße
Sportplatz Beethovenstraße 1.000
K
Wappen FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 II  16746 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 II • Ground A
Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 A 500
K
Wappen FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 II FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 II • Ground B
Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.500
K
Wappen Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1909 II  14546 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1909 II
Jonny Rehbein Sportplatz
Jonny Rehbein Sportplatz 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen